Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 10 Blue
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/15,10/19,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Graham Park
JC Stone Field-North Park
Richland Park
TBD
Center Grange Primary School
Freeport Community Park
Hampton Main
Lenzner Field
Moskala
Reis Run Upper Field
Ohio Twp Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10 Green
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Crooks Field U10
Freeport Community Park
Reis Run Lower Field
SV High
Hopewell Soccer complex
Reis Run Upper Field
Richland Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Butler Soccer
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11&U
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Meadow Field
Moskala
Richland Park
Creekside Field
harmar
Quaker Valley Middle School
Reis Run Upper Field
TBD
MASC
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12/13 Black
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Harrison Hills Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
TBD
Denny Field
Moskala
Glenshaw Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12 White
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Lenzner Field
McKinney Back
Middle Road (Rear)
Reis Run Lower Field
Freeport Community Park
Kotecki Field
McKinney Front
Moskala
Linbrook
JC Stone Field-North Park
TBD
Denny Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12&U Gray
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Freeport Community Park
McKinney Back
McKinney Front
Denny Field
Middle Road (Rear)
Linbrook
Quaker Valley Middle School
Emmerling Park
Kotecki Field
Reis Run Lower Field
JC Stone Field-North Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12/13 Red
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Moskala
Richland Park
Kotecki Field
McKinney Front
Reis Run Upper Field
Emmerling Park
Linbrook
Reis Run Lower Field
Hopewell Soccer complex
Ohio Twp Park
Lenzner Field
JC Stone Field-North Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13/14/15
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Freeport U14/U16 Field
main field
Nike Site
Route 910 Field
TBD
Mars Turf Field
Pine Park
Beeman Field
Murrysville
Quaker Valley Middle School
Richland Park
Fridley Field
T. W. Phillips
Brackets: All Brackets

PAWEST U19
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Beeman Field
Graham Park
SV High
Hampton Main
Route 910 Field
TBD
Fridley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U-10 Girls 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: McCandless
TBD
Ohio Twp Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Schwarz
JC Stone Field-North Park
Moskala
Meadow Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U-12 -11Girls 6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Emmerling Park
Harmar Twp. Park
McCandless
Middle Road
Moskala
Kotecki Field
Richland Park
McKinney Back
Quaker Valley Middle School
McKinney Front
Reis Run Upper Field
Lenzner Field
Ohio Twp Park
Reis Run Lower Field
Harrison Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13-12Girls 6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Harrison Hills Park
McCandless
Meadow Field
Ohio Twp Park
TBD
McKinney Back
Middle Road
Reis Run Upper Field
Denny Field
McKinley Field
Emmerling Park
Lenzner Field
Linbrook
Reis Run Lower Field
Middle Road (Rear)
Brackets: All Brackets

U-15-14 Girls6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Lenzner Field
Richland Park
Ross Elementary Turf Field
Pine Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Denny Field
Fridley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14-13-12 Girls 5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Creekside Field
Harmar Twp. Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Harmar Fields
Ohio Twp Park
TBD
Meadow Field
Reis Run Upper Field
Ohl
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets