Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 05/06
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11,6/18
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 04/05 D5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/18,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/18,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 04/05 D6 L1
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/22,5/24,6/4,6/11,6/18
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 04/05 D6 L2
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/20,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/18
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 03/04 D5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/12,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/21,6/4,6/6,6/9,6/11
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 03/04 D6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/12,5/14,5/19,5/21,6/4,6/11,6/18
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 01/02 D5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/15,4/23,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/9,6/11,6/18
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 99/00 D5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/12,5/14,5/19,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Beeman Field
Monaca Stadium
Reis Run Lower Field
Graham Park
Harmar Fields
C & G
TBD
North Boundary Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Coed U-19D5/6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: Fridley Field
MASC
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Beeman Field
CJ Long Spartan Park
Denny Field
Green Valley Park
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls 5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: Reis Run Upper Field
TBD
Quaker Valley Middle School
Richland Park
Harmar Twp. Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Osborne school
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/2,6/4,6/7
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Moskala
TBD
Harmar Twp. Park
Kotecki Field
Reis Run Upper Field
Ohio Twp Park
Hampton Main
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U-12 Girls 6-Red
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Harrison Hills Park
Yoest Back
Denny Field
Emmerling Park
Richland Park
McKinney Back
Linbrook
Middle Road
McKinney Front
McCandless
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/12 Girls
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: Harrison Hills Park
Ohio Twp Park
McKinney Back
Reis Run Lower Field
Kotecki Field
Creekside Field
Hampton Main
Linbrook
Reis Run Upper Field
Middle Road
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: C & G
Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Kotecki Field
Reis Run Upper Field
TBD
Beeman Field
Graham Park
Reis Run Lower Field
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U15-14 Girls
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/23,6/4
Venue: C & G
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Richland Park
TBD
Quaker Valley Middle School
Route 910 Field
Harmar Fields
Pine Park
Denny Field
Hampton Main
Lenzner Field
Pine Park U-14+
Beeman Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U20 girls
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: Richland Park
Route 910 Field
Valley High Stadium
Pine Park
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.