Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU10 D5B-6A
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/2
Venue: Butler Soccer
Green Valley Park
MASC
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Graham Park
SF High School Stadium
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Div6B
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/28,10/30
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Center Grange Primary School
Laura Doerr Park
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Prospect Field
Brush Creek Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Butler Soccer
Harrisville Community Park Fields
SF High School Stadium
New Galilee Fields U10
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Div5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Graham Park
MASC
SF High School Stadium
Green Valley Park
Butler Soccer
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Div6A
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Center Grange Primary School
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Marti Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Graham Park
Knoch
New Galilee Field U12
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12/CoEd Div6B
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Laura Doerr Park
Laurel
MASC
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Graham Park
Green Valley Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Prospect Field
Raccoon State Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Div6
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/11,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Prospect Field
Green Valley Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15-14
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Brighton Township High School Stadium
CJ Long Spartan Park
Graham Park
New Brighton High School Track/Field
BCSA Complex
Brush Creek Park
MASC
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
BYE WEEK
Brackets: All Brackets

CoEd 16-18
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Knoch
MASC
SF High School Stadium
Laura Doerr Park
Prospect Field
Laurel Point
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 5-6
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BCSA Complex
Center Grange Primary School
MASC
Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
Green Valley Park
New Galilee Fields U10
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Div5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
New Galilee Field U12
Hopewell Soccer Fields
MASC
Center Grange Primary School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Div6A
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: BYE WEEK
Laura Doerr Park
SF High School Stadium
Graham Park
Center Grange Primary School
Marti Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Div6B
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brush Creek Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
BYE WEEK
Green Valley Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
MASC
Mohawk Soccer Field
SF High School Stadium
Graham Park
New Galilee Field U12
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Graham Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
TBD
Yzone Lower Fields
Marti Park
Central Valley HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15-14
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: CJ Long Spartan Park
MASC
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brush Creek Park
Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Riverside Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.