Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys D5 Group A
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Morton Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D5 Group B
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6 Group A
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6 Group B
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Morton Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D5 Group A
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Maize Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D5 Group B
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D6 Group A
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Chartiers Valley High School Stadium Field
TBD
Collier Community Park
Ringgold
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D6 Group B
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6 Group A
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6 Group B
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys D5 / D6
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Ringgold
Steel Valley
U.S.C.
Borland Field
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
Peters Tnshp HS
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys D6
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys D5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Evans Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D5 Group A
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Moon
Sonneborn
TBD
Burkett Soccer Field
El Rancho
Evans Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D5 Group B
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D6 Group A
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D6 Group B
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls D5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls D6
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/16,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D6
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Girls D5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
South Fayette High School
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.