Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys Group A
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/23,5/24,5/25,6/2,6/6,6/8
Venue: JC Stone Field-North Park
Hoss Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Bushy Run
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Richland Park
Larry Mills Field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group B
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/2,6/5,6/9
Venue: Lenzner Field
North Strabane Field
Fairview Park
Hyde Elementary
MP High School
Ohio Twp Park
Bridgeport Rec Center
Graham Park
Wylandville Field
Middle Road (Rear)
Murrysville Community Park
Schwarz
Bridgeport Dam
Kiski
Northmoreland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group C
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/15,5/19,5/22,5/31,6/2,6/6,6/9
Venue: Boyce Mayview Park
Freeport Community Park
Marwaha Butler
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
Schenley Oval
Turner Valley
Burkett Soccer Field
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Butler Soccer
Leopold Lake Park
Collier Community Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
U.S.C.
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/15,5/19,6/2,6/5,6/9
Venue: TBD
Burkett Park
Hoss Soccer Complex
Montour Junction
tbd
Graham Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Emmerling Park
JC Stone Field-North Park
Burkett Soccer Field
Challenger
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Village Green Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/19,5/23,5/31,6/2,6/4,6/9
Venue: Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
TBD
Larry Mills Park
North Strabane Field
Ohio Twp Park
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
Bridgeport Rec Center
Graham Park
Richland Park
Schenley Oval
Klinger
Murrysville Community Park
South Park
Evans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/22,5/29,6/2,6/9
Venue: Montour Junction
Peterswood Soccer Complex
TBD
Wheeling Park
Graham Park
Larry Mills Park
Hoss Soccer Complex
Emmerling Park
Leopold Lake Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Pronto Field (Moon)
Challenger
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/6,6/9
Venue: Boyce Middle School Field
Laura Doerr Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
McKinney 1
Mt. Lebanon turf
JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club
Monroeville Community Park
Bridgeport Rec Center
Wheeling Park
Boyce Mayview 12-1
Bird Park
JC Stone Field-North Park
Wheeling - 16th Street
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Group A
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/12,5/17,5/19,6/2,6/8
Venue: TBD
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
Riverview Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Mohawk Soccer Field
Peters Tnshp HS
South Park
Murrysville
Plum HS
Evans Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Group B
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: TBD
C & G
Hickory H.S.
U.S.C.
Bird Park
Bentworth Middle School
Bridgeport Rec Center
Harding Stadium - Steubenville, OH
Schenley Park Oval
Beeman Field
Schenley Oval
Shenango U14 - U19, Hickory HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/23,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/10
Venue: North Allegheny High School Stadium
Penn Trafford High School
16th St. Stadium
Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
East West Stadium
Franklin Area High School
Laurel Point
Monroeville Community Park
Shadyside Academy
Bridgeport
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Monroeville Community Park -- 14
Schenley Park Oval
C & G
Ringgold
Schenley Oval
Beeman Field
Bridgeport, WV
Bushy Run
Marshall Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Boys
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Indiana High School Turf
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Pleasant Valley Field
Schenley Park Oval
U.S.C.
Bridgeport High School
Village Green Park
A Field
Kiski
Mt. Lebanon - Wildcat Field
Boyce Middle School Field
Mt. Lebanon turf
Northmoreland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18 Boys
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/17,5/19,6/2,6/6,6/9
Venue: Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
St. Clairsville
TBD
Tri State
Brentwood H.S.
Woodland Hills High School
East West Stadium
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
U.S.C.
Schenley Oval
Fairmont University
Brackets: All Brackets

U19/20 Boys
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Dormont Stadium
Penn Trafford High School
Bushy Run
Kidsport
Riverside Park
Woodland Hills High School
Harding Stadium - Steubenville, OH
JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/17,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/6,6/9,6/10
Venue: JC Stone Field-North Park
Graham Park
Laurel Point
Turner Valley
Wheeling - 16th Street
Bridgeport
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Freeport Community Park
Marwaha Butler
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Sonneborn
North Strabane Field
TBD
Larry Mills Park
Oglebay Park
Fox Chapel Middle Road
Burkett Soccer Field
Nicholas
Wylandville
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/13,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: TBD
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Bridgeport, WV
Bethel Park Village Green
Pronto Field (Moon)
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Challenger
JC WIlliams
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group A
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/22,5/31,6/2,6/3,6/7,6/9,6/10
Venue: East Wheeling Soccer Complex
Boyce Mayview 12-2
Graham Park
Hogan Field
Waynesburg 2
Larry Mills Park
Murrysville
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Boyce Mayview 12-1
Pronto Field (Moon)
Challenger
Boyce Middle School Field
Murrysville Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group B
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/24,5/28,6/2,6/7,6/9
Venue: Breisinger Field
Kotecki Field
Monroeville Community Park
Boston Field McKeesport
JC WIlliams
Schenley Oval
Bridgeport Rec Center
Evans Field
Kiski
Bushy Run
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Girls
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/2,6/7,6/9
Venue: Bethel Park High School Stadium
Moon
Thomas Jefferson High School
Tri-City
Wheeling Park
Breisinger Field
Tri State
Village Green Park
Fox Chapel Emmerling Park
TBD
Graham Park
Valley High Stadium
Laurel Point
Wheeling - 16th Street
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16/17 Girls
Date: 3/31,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/17,5/19,6/2,6/4,6/9,6/10,6/20
Venue: Mt. Lebanon
Boyce Middle School Field
Mt. Lebanon turf
Thomas Jefferson High School
Bridgeport
East-West Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Fairmont University
U.S.C.
Breisinger Field
Mt. Lebanon - Wildcat Field
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U18/19/20
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/5,6/9,6/23
Venue: Schenley Park Oval
TBD
Wheeling Park
16th St. Stadium
Kidsport
A Field
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.