Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Div 5
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: East McKeesport
Loyalhanna
MCP-West
Murrysville Community Park
Northmoreland Park
Larry Mills Field 2
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Winchester Thurston
Bushy Run
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 6
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/14,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Crooks Field U10
FOE
Kendi Field
Larry Mills Park
Northmoreland Park
Shallenberger Sportsplex
TBD
White Township Fields
Winchester Thurston
Bushy Run
Loyalhanna
Murrysville Community Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Universal Park
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Hempfield Park
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Lowber
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/29,11/1
Venue: Kiski
Monroeville-Valley Park
Schenley Oval
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Universal Park
White Township Fields
East McKeesport
FOE
Loyalhanna
Larry Mills Field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 6
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: FOE
Larry Mills Park
Murrysville Community Park
TBD
White Township Fields
Kiski
Bushy Run
Swede Hill
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14/15 Div 5
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Loyalhanna
Murrysville Community Park
Northmoreland Park
Penn Trafford High School
TBD
White Township Fields
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Woodland Hills High School
Bushy Run
Hempfield Park
Schenley Oval
Larry Mills Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Boyce Field
SES Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 5
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: FOE
Larry Mills Park
Loyalhanna
MCP-West
Northmoreland Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Bushy Run
Shallenberger Sportsplex
White Township Fields
Winchester Thurston
Larry Mills Field 2
Murrysville Community Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Kiski
TBD
Universal Park
Murrysville Community Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25
Venue: Bushy Run
Kiski
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Yough HS
TBD
Wheeler Field
White Township Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 6
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Murrysville Community Park
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Swede Hill
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Yough HS
Wilkins Primary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14/15 Div 5/6
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Loyalhanna
Monroeville-West
Northmoreland Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Woodland Hills High School
Murrysville
Schenley Oval
Penn Trafford High School
Bushy Run
Hempfield Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.