Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys
Date: 9/12,9/16,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: BCSA Complex
McKinney Soccer Complex
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
Marwaha Butler
Middle Road Right
TBD
Dynamo - St. Edmunds
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 9/12,9/15,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Klinger
Ohio Twp Park
Cedar Blvd Turf
McKinney 1
Lenzner Field
McCandless
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Bushy Run
Graham Park
Shenango 2021
TBD
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/4
Venue: North Strabane Field
Ohl
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
McKinney Soccer Complex
Somerset HS
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/29,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Graham Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Richland Park
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Morton Soccer Complex
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Hogan Field
Village Green Park
Boyce Middle School Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: Cedar Blvd Turf
Murrysville Community Park
Ohl
Reis Run Upper Field
Bushy Run
Reis Run Lower Field
Hampton Main
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Bridgeport Dam
Graham Park
Larry Mills Park
Loyalhanna
Wheeling Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Lenzner Field
TBD
16th St. Stadium
Murrysville
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/31
Venue: Larry Mills Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
U.S.C.
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Breisinger Field
Mt. Lebanon HS Upper Turf
Turner Valley Soccer Field
TBD
Cedar Blvd Turf
Thomas Jefferson High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: TBD
Turner Valley
Larry Mills Park
Mars Turf Field
Peters Soccer Complex
Schwartz
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/15,10/17,10/20,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Discovery Field
Linbrook
MCP-West
North Strabane Field
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Hogan Field
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Larry Mills Field 2
McKinney Front
Klinger
Larry Mills Park
Middle Road
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets