Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U11 Boys (ALL)
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/27,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Denny Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12/13 D5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/5,11/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/U!6 Boys Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/5,11/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Senior League
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Hampton Main
Pine Park U-14+
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
MASC
McKinney 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Coed
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/5,11/6
Venue: Denny Field
Fridley Field
Graham Park
Route 910 Field
CJ Long Spartan Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Emmerling Park
MASC
Murrysville
Pine Park
TBD
Yoest Front
Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Harmar Fields
Reis Run Soccer Complex
harmar
Reis Run Upper Field
Middle Road (Rear)
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/18,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Hampton Main
McKnight
Ohio Twp Park
TBD
Yoest Front
Emmerling Park
Denny Field
Moskala
Pine Park
Yoest Back
Middle Road (Rear)
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Harmar Fields
Harrison Hills Park
Ohio Twp Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Pine Park
Denny Field
TBD
Hampton Main
Yoest Back
McKnight
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls BYE WEEK GAMES
Date: 9/11,9/16,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: harmar
TBD
Denny Field
Yoest Back
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/20,10/23,10/30,11/5
Venue: Beeman Field
Route 910 Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Osborne school
Pine Park U-14+
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls 6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/6
Venue: Denny Field
Fridley Field
TBD
Pine Park U-14+
Harmar Fields
Beeman Field
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.