Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 7v7
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Middle Road (Rear)
Ohio Twp Park
RGS YMCA
Freeport Community Park
Richland Park
Lenzner Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 One
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/22,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Laurie Ann West Community Center
TBD
Creekside Field
Harrison Hills Park
McKinney Back
Reis Run Lower Field
Middle Road (Rear)
Quaker Valley Middle School
Harmar Twp. Park
Linbrook
Reis Run Upper Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 Two
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Creekside Field
Hampton Main
Jackson Twp Fields
Middle Road (Rear)
Denny Field
Harmar Twp. Park
Laurie Ann West Community Center
McKinney Back
TBD
Linbrook
Glenshaw Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 Three
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Denny Field
Freeport Community Park
Moskala
Hampton Main
McCandless
Reis Run Upper Field
Reis Run Lower Field
TBD
Glenshaw Valley
Harmar Twp. Park
McKinley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 Four
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Denny Field
Kotecki Field
Linbrook
TBD
Lenzner Field
McKinney Back
Middle Road (Rear)
Richland Park
McCandless
Glenshaw Valley
Ohio Twp Park
Pine Park
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys JH
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: C & G
Freeport Community Park
Lenzner Field
Valley High Stadium
Fridley Field
Route 910 Field
TBD
Armstrong HS
McKinley Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Varsity / JV
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Denny Field
Jackson Twp Fields
LC Fair grounds
Fridley Field
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U 7V7
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Ohio Twp Park
Schwartz
TBD
Middle Road (Rear)
Richland Park
Fall Run Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Lenzner Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girl Red9v9
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/18,10/23,10/30
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Linbrook
TBD
McCandless
Richland Park
Glenshaw Valley
Denny Field
Moskala
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Middle Road (Rear)
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girl Green 9v9
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Freeport Community Park
McKinney Back
RGS YMCA
TBD
Denny Field
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Kotecki Field
Moskala
16th St. Stadium
Creekside Field
Harmar Twp. Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Linbrook
Brackets: All Brackets

Girl Blue9v9
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Harrison Hills Park
McKinney Back
Reis Run Soccer Complex
TBD
Linbrook
Ohio Twp Park
Glenshaw Valley
Creekside Field
Denny Field
Kotecki Field
Lenzner Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Freeport Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets