Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Div 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/11,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: TBD
Penn Trafford
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under U9
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/24,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: TBD
Larry Mills Park
Loyalhanna
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Murrysville
Swede Hill
TBD
MCP-East
Kendi Field
East McKeesport
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Kidsport
TBD
MCP-East
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 6
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,9/29,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: Murrysville
TBD
White Township Fields
Yough HS
Bridgeport Dam
Universal Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys D5 14/15
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Larry Mills Park
Oval
TBD
Yough HS
Monroeville-West
Murrysville Community Park
MP High School
Woodland Hills High School
Bushy Run
Seanor Field
Monroeville Community Park-1
Monroeville Community Park -- 14
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9 & Under
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Bushy Run
Connellsville - Shallenberger Sportsplex
Kendi Field
Murrysville Community Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
KASL Fields
Larry Mills Park
Schenley Oval
St. Edmunds
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 6
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Bruno Field
Bushy Run
Murrysville Community Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
Loyalhanna
Monroeville Community Park
Schenley Oval
Mt Odin
Hempfield Park
St. Edmunds
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Kiski
TBD
MCP-East
Kendi Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7
Venue: Murrysville
TBD
Loyalhanna
Universal Park
Wilkins Primary
Bushy Run
Larry Mills Park
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14/15 Div 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Bridgeport Soccer Field
TBD
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Larry Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Larry Mills Park
Monroeville Community Park -- 14
Schenley Park Oval
TBD
Yough HS
Murrysville
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U16/17 Lite
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: Fridley Field
TBD
LC Fair grounds
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Larry Mills Park
Jackson Twp Fields
Woodland Hills High School
Brackets: All Brackets