Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U9 Boys Blue
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Breisinger Field
Cool Springs
Southpointe New field 2
Brenner Road
Beacon Field
WCCC
Graham Park
Erie Bank Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys White
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Southpointe New field 2
Beacon Field
Brenner Road
Graham Park
WCCC
Breisinger Field
Cool Springs
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Red
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/15,5/22,5/29
Venue: Breisinger Field
WCCC
Beacon Field
Graham Park
Century Field
Bushy Run
Erie Bank Sports Park
Pronto Field (Moon)
Century V
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys White
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/15,5/22,5/29
Venue: Breisinger Field
WCCC
Beacon Field
Graham Park
Century Field
Bushy Run
Erie Bank Sports Park
Century V
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Blue
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Oak Hollow
TBD
Hopewell Soccer complex
Graham Park
St Ursula Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Montour Junction
Century V
Century Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Blue
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22,6/5
Venue: Family Sports Center 9 v9
Century Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Oak Hollow
No OffSeason Russelton
Montour Junction
Penn Hall
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Red
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/10,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29
Venue: Breisinger Field
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Oak Hollow
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
No OffSeason Russelton
Founders Fox Chapel
Southpointe New field 2
Graham Park
BCSA Complex
Erie Bank Sports Park
Penn Hall
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys White
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: Century Field
Southpointe New field 2
Brenner Road
TBD
Century V
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Family Sports Center 9 v9
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/20,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29
Venue: Century Field
Nike Site
Oak Hollow
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Graham Park
Breisinger Field
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/16,5/22,6/4,6/5
Venue: Family Sports Center 9 v9
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Greenwood Park
Founders Fox Chapel
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Quaker Valley Middle School
WCCC
Montour Junction
Bushy Run
Erie Bank Sports Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/29,6/4,6/5
Venue: Family Sports Center 9 v9
North Boundary Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Founders Fox Chapel
No OffSeason Russelton
Village Green Park
Highlands Sports Complex
Quaker Valley Middle School
Century Field
Breisinger Field
Graham Park
Ruetom Fields
TBD
Montour Junction
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/11,4/16,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Montour Junction
No OffSeason Russelton
Quaker Valley Middle School
Century V
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brenner Road
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/23
Venue: Brenner Road
EA High School
Graham Park
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Founders Fox Chapel
Erie Bank Sports Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/4,6/5
Venue: Highlands Sports Complex
Marshall Middle School
Montour Junction
Brentwood H.S.
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
Founders Fox Chapel
Waynesburg
Roosevelt Field
Cool Springs
Century V
Reutom Field
Village Green Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/25,6/5
Venue: Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
EA High School
Montour Junction
Founders Fox Chapel
C & G
Breisinger Field
Graham Park
Century Field
Karns HS
Southpointe New field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22,6/5
Venue: Highlands Sports Complex
Founders Fox Chapel
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Marshall Middle School
Erie Bank Sports Park
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/5,6/6
Venue: Green County Field
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Village Green Park
EA High School
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
No OffSeason Russelton
Montour Junction
Valley High Stadium
Breisinger Field
Century Field
Campbell Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/15,5/22,5/23,6/5,6/7
Venue: tbd
Founders Fox Chapel
Jeannette High School Stadium
Highlands Sports Complex
Breisinger Field
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Valley High Stadium
No OffSeason Russelton
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/5
Venue: Century V
Brentwood H.S.
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Riverview Park
Brenner Road
Campbell Field
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Century United Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29,6/5
Venue: No OffSeason Russelton
Brentwood H.S.
Valley High Stadium
Montour Junction
EA High School
Bushy Run
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Washington PA Soccer Fields
Jeannette High School Stadium
Highlands Sports Complex
Southpointe New field 2
Reutom Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/9,4/10,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/29,6/1,6/4,6/5
Venue: Montour
Graham Park
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
Roosevelt Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/21,5/22,6/1,6/5
Venue: Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
TBD
Waynesburg
Breisinger Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Village Green Park
Century Field
Millcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/20,4/24,5/1,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/29,6/5
Venue: 16th Street
Riverview Park
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Butler Soccer
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Highlands Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/11,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/22,5/23,6/4,6/5
Venue: Century Field
EA High School
Marshall Middle School
Quaker Valley Middle School
Beacon Field
Valley High Stadium
No OffSeason Russelton
Jeannette High School Stadium
Montour Junction
Cool Springs
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Century United Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/10,4/17,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/23
Venue: Brentwood H.S.
Founders Fox Chapel
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Mansion Park
TBD
Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys19 Div 1
Date: 4/9,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/11,5/15,5/18,5/22,5/25
Venue: Century Field
Highlands Sports Complex
Mansion Park
Cool Springs
TBD
Victory Fields #1
Campbell Field
Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/9,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Riverview Park
No OffSeason Russelton
Montour Junction
TBD
Erie Bank Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Red
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Cool Springs
WCCC
Breisinger Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Oak Hollow
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls White
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29
Venue: Beacon Field
Cool Springs
Brenner Road
St Ursula Field
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Blue
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15
Venue: Brentwood H.S.
Founders Fox Chapel
Mansion Park
Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Red
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29
Venue: Moon
Southpointe New field 2
Bushy Run
Graham Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Century United Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Veterans Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls White
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29
Venue: Beacon Field
Breisinger Field
Bushy Run
Reutom Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
St Ursula Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Brenner Road
Century United Soccer Complex
North United Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Blue
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29
Venue: Beacon Field
Cool Springs
Founders Fox Chapel
Village Green Park
Graham Park
Montour Junction
Millcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/22
Venue: Family Sports Center 9 v9
Graham Park
Kiski
Southpointe New field 2
Beacon Field
Breisinger Field
Brenner Road
Russelton Soccer Complex
Century Field
Kiski HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/9,4/10,4/11,4/23,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/15,6/5
Venue: WCCC
Family Sports Center 9 v9
St Ursula Field
Klinger
Founders Fox Chapel
Russelton Soccer Complex
Bushy Run
Beacon Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
BCSA Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Green County Field
Highlands Sports Complex
16th St. Stadium
Montour Junction
16th Street
Century Field
Village Green Park
Leopold Lake Park
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Roosevelt Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Century Field
Century V
Jeannette High School Stadium
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/10,4/20,4/22,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: No OffSeason Russelton
Century V
Breisinger Field
Century Field
Century United Soccer Complex
TBD
tbd
Southpointe New field 2
Erie Bank Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: TBD
Beacon Field
Founders Fox Chapel
ST Thomas More
Brentwood H.S.
Reutom Field
tbd
Ruetom Fields
Bethel Park Village Green
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/9,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/22,5/23,6/5,6/6
Venue: RMU Field
Valley High Stadium
EA High School
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Montour Junction
Century Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/24,4/28,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Highlands Sports Complex
No OffSeason Russelton
Brenner Road
Founders Fox Chapel
Karns HS
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Campbell Field
Green County Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Roosevelt Field
No OffSeason Russelton
Founders Butler
Brentwood H.S.
Hoss Soccer Complex
Emmerling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/12,5/15,5/21,5/22,6/5
Venue: Breisinger Field
Beacon Field
Village Green Park
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Montour Junction
Graham Park
Southpointe New field 2
C & G
Brentwood H.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/22,6/2,6/5
Venue: Roosevelt Field
Beacon Field
Highlands Sports Complex
Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
Valley High Stadium
Founders Fox Chapel
Mound Grove
Waynesburg
Erie Bank Sports Park
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/10,4/11,4/17,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Century Field
Highlands Sports Complex
Fogleman Fields
Mansion Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
TBD
Montour Junction
Reutom Field
Valley High Stadium
Ruetom Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/2,4/3,4/10,4/11,4/14,4/24,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/22,6/5
Venue: Hoss Soccer Complex
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Roosevelt Field
RMU Field
Graham Park
Brentwood H.S.
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/11,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/15,5/22,5/23,6/5
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
Highlands Sports Complex
Reutom Field
Campbell Field
Beacon Field
WCCC
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/10,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/5
Venue: A Field
EA High School
Brentwood H.S.
Century Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Montour Junction
Valley High Stadium
Karns HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/3,4/6,4/17,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/22,5/23,6/5
Venue: Highlands Sports Complex
A Field
Brentwood H.S.
Valley High Stadium
Mound Grove
NIKE
EA High School
No OffSeason Russelton
Village Green Park
Erie Bank Sports Park
Nike Site
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets