Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys D5A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
JEFFERSON OVAL
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6C
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Bentworth Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
St. Therese
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Boys D5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/4,11/6,11/13
Venue: TBD
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys D6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys D6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys 5/6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: TBD
Clarion County Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/4,11/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D6A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/29,10/30,11/3
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D6B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls D6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
Burkett Soccer Field
Clarion County Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11/12 Girls D5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/5,11/6
Venue: Laurel Point
TBD
Bethel Park
Jaguars
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls D5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Girls D6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/25,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls D5/6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/13
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.