Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/25,3/31,4/1,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/24,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/26,5/31,6/2,6/3
Venue: tbd
Century United Soccer Complex
Pending Assignment
Beadling Field
Beacon Field
Reis Run Soccer Complex
C & G
Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Graham Park
CCAC
Vincent Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/20,6/2
Venue: Oak Hollow
tbd
TBD
Beadling Field
Beacon Field
Century Field
North United Soccer Complex
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Reutom Field
Trafford Bridge Soccer Park
Vincent Field
Ruetom Fields
Shadyside Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/21,5/12,5/24,6/1,6/2
Venue: Beadling Field
Century Field
Shadyside Academy
CCAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Pending Assignment
Crew Fields Butler
North United Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
C & G
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/1,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/19,5/22
Venue: tbd
TBD
Beedle Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/13,5/19,5/26,6/2
Venue: Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
Veterans Stadium
Crew Fields Butler
Penn Trafford High School
North Strabane Field
James Weir
Fogleman Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/23,6/2
Venue: tbd
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/14,5/19,6/1,6/2
Venue: CCAC
New North United Fields
Reutom Field
Pending Assignment
C & G
Beacon Field
Larry Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/25,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/30,6/2
Venue: Chartiers Valley High School Stadium Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Penn Trafford High School
TBD
Graham Park
Borland Field
Pending Assignment
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/6,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/12,5/19,5/22,6/2
Venue: North Strabane Field
TBD
Ringgold
CCAC
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/31,4/1,4/21,4/22,4/29,5/5,5/12,5/13,5/19
Venue: TBD
Shadyside Academy
Cupples Stadium
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Borland Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/20,6/2
Venue: SSA
Shadyside Academy
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Victory Fields #1
Beacon Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U9/10 Girls
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/23,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: North Strabane Field
Pending Assignment
Reutom Field
Ruetom Fields
McCandless
Shadyside Academy
tbd
TBD
Trafford Bridge Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/23,5/30,6/2
Venue: Borland Field
Chartiers - Kelly Field
tbd
New North United Fields
Shadyside Academy
Graham Park
North Strabane Field
Oak Hollow
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
North United Soccer Complex
Ruetom Fields
Leopold Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/31,4/11,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/8,5/12,5/19,5/20,5/23,5/30,6/2,6/3
Venue: Crew Fields Butler
North Strabane Field
Shadyside Academy
Trafford Bridge Soccer Park
Beadling Field
CCAC
JC Stone Field-North Park
North United Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
West Allegheny High School
Beacon Field
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Ruetom Fields
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Koppers Field
C & G
Graham Park
BCSA Complex
Cupples Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 3/31,4/1,4/14,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/19,5/21,5/30,6/2,6/3
Venue: Vincent Field
Butler Soccer
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
North United Soccer Complex
Shadyside Academy
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
C & G
Beacon Field
BCSA Complex
New North United Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/12,5/30,6/2
Venue: Ringgold
Century United Soccer Complex
Penn Trafford High School
Victory Fields #1
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2
Venue: Chartiers Valley High School Stadium Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Crew Fields Butler
North Strabane Field
Seton LaSalle High School
Graham Park
Borland Field
Cupples Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/17,5/19,6/2
Venue: Reutom Field
Shadyside Academy
Vincent Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
TBD
C & G
New North United Fields
Turner Valley Soccer Field
North United Soccer Complex
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Hoss Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/21,6/2,6/3
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/20,6/2
Venue: TBD
Century Field
Shadyside Academy
Beacon Field
North Strabane Field
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
West Allegheny High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/2
Venue: Penn Trafford High School
TBD
Century Field
Hempfield Park
Trafford Bridge Soccer Park
Borland Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Cupples Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/21,4/24,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/12,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/30,6/2
Venue: TBD
North Strabane Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Reutom Field
CCAC
Beacon Field
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
North United Soccer Complex
Shadyside Academy
Reis Run Upper Field
West Allegheny High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/31,4/1,4/11,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/23,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/20
Venue: Turner Valley Soccer Complex
North Boundary Park
Shadyside Academy
Pending Assignment
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Reis Run Upper Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/1,4/7,4/15,4/28,4/29,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/22,5/24,5/25
Venue: North Boundary Park
Veterans Stadium
Hempfield Park
tbd
TBD
Beacon Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Graham Park
Edinboro University
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.