Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U11 Boys (ALL)
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: TBD
Harmar Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6 East
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6 West
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys Div 5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys Div 6
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Senior League
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls 6
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: main field
Middle Road
Reis Run Upper Field
Hampton Main
McCandless
MASC
Emmerling Park
Linbrook
Murrysville Community Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
TBD
Meadow Field
Middle Road (Rear)
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls 5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Emmerling Park
Murrysville Community Park
Osborne school
TBD
Pine Park
Glenshaw Valley
Harmar Fields
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Denny Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 6
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Ohio Twp Park
Pine Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Riverside Park
TBD
Hampton Main
Harrison Hills Park
Linbrook
Moskala
Denny Field
Emmerling Park
Yoest Back
McCandless
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Harrison Hills Park
Linbrook
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Ohio Twp Park
Osborne school
Hampton Main
McCandless
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 6
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Freeport U14/U16 Field
Hampton Main
Route 910 Field
McKinney 1
Pine Park
Fridley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Freeport U14/U16 Field
Fridley Field
Route 910 Field
Denny Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Girls 6
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Beeman Field
Denny Field
Route 910 Field
Pine Park
Middle Road
Brackets: All Brackets

u-11 5 6 bye schedule
Date: 10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28
Venue: Murrysville Community Park
Pine Park Upper
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.