Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys D5A
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/28,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/24,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D5B
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/4,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/6,6/9
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6A
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/23,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6B
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6C
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/12,5/14,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/30,6/2,6/4,6/10
Venue: TBD
Leopold Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D5A
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D5B
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/14,4/23,4/27,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/31,6/4
Venue: TBD
Evans Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/30,6/4,6/11
Venue: TBD
Klinger
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Boys D5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Boys D6 A
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/25,6/2,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Boys D6 B
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Boys D5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/24,5/31,6/4,6/11
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Boys D6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18/19 Boys D5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18 Boys D6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/8,6/11
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys D6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/3,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/25,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D6A
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D6B
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/28,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/9,6/11
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls D6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/9,5/14,5/21,6/2,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/15,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/19,5/21,6/2,6/4
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Girls D5
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/28,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/14,5/21,6/2,6/4,6/7,6/9
Venue: TBD
Boyce Middle School Field
BAYSA S.C
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Girls D6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4,6/11
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Girls D5/6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/24,6/4,6/9
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18/19 D5/6
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/31,6/2,6/4,6/11
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.