Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Div 5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/27,9/29,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4
Venue: TBD
Bushy Run
Larry Mills Park
Murrysville
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Northmoreland Park
Turner Valley
Kendi Field
Mt. Odin
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 6
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/21,10/26,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/5
Venue: Larry Mills Park
TBD
Turner Valley
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
FOE
Kendi Field
Lowber
East McKeesport
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/16,9/21,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Schenley Oval
Universal Park
Yough HS
Murrysville
Kiski
Swede Hill
Schenley Park Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/11,10/14,10/21,10/22,10/25,10/28,11/4,11/7,11/11
Venue: Larry Mills Park
TBD
Murrysville
Kiski
Loyalhanna
Bushy Run
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 6
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,10/30,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/5
Venue: FOE
Loyalhanna
Murrysville
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Wilkins Primary
Bridgeport Dam
Bushy Run
East McKeesport
Monroeville-Valley Park
Universal Park
MCP-East
Kendi Field
Larry Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 5
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/9,10/14,10/18,10/21,10/28,11/1,11/4,11/6,11/8,11/11
Venue: Bushy Run
Kiski
Monroeville Community Park
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Loyalhanna
Murrysville
Schenley Oval
TBD
Mt Odin
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Larry Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 5
Date: 9/16,9/21,9/23,9/28,9/30,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/21,11/4,11/11
Venue: Bushy Run
TBD
Universal Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
Murrysville
Schenley Park Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 5
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/3,10/7,10/9,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Swede Hill
TBD
White Township Fields
Wilkins Primary
Bridgeport Dam
FOE
Murrysville
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Schenley Oval
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Larry Mills Park
Schenley Park Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 5
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/4,11/6,11/11
Venue: EA High School
Plum HS
TBD
Larry Mills Park
Penn Trafford High School
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
SES Field
Scottdale
Stanwood
Schenley Park Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Div 5
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Murrysville
TBD
Larry Mills Park
Woodland Hills High School
Plum HS
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13/14
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/17,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Bushy Run
Stanwood
TBD
Somerset HS
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
MP High School
Northmoreland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys D5 14/15
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Murrysville
Schenley Park Oval
TBD
Loyalhanna
Woodland Hills High School
Plum HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 9 & Under
Date: 9/16,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,11/1,11/4
Venue: Larry Mills Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Kiski
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.