Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Girls 7v7 2010 (A)
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Blackhawk
Central Valley
Marwaha Butler
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 7v7 2010 (B)
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/27
Venue: BCSA Complex
Center Grange Primary School
Freeport Community Park
Brush Creek Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G13 9v9
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Graham Park
Greenville Area Soccer Association
Laura Doerr Park
Portersville Community Park Field
CJ Long Spartan Park
MASC
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Marti Park
Brackets: All Brackets

G9v9B 1 & 2
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: BCSA Complex
Freeport Community Park
Graham Park
Grove City
MASC
North Beaver Twp
TBD
Central Valley
Green Valley Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Portersville Community Park Field
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Center Grange Primary School
Brackets: All Brackets

G15-13 11v11
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: BCSA Complex
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Raccoon State Park
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Graham Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B2010 7v7 (C)
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/15,10/20,10/27
Venue: BCSA Complex
Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Green Valley Township Park
Laura Doerr Park
Beaver Soccer (OH)
Green Valley Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B2007 9v9
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: CJ Long Spartan Park
Laura Doerr Park
Prospect Field
Raccoon State Park
ABE Field
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Marti Park
Beaver Soccer (OH)
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B9v9 08-09 (A)
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Green Valley Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
MASC
Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
Marti Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
CJ Long Spartan Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 (B)
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Portersville Community Park Field
MASC
Center Grange Primary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 9v9 (C)
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: BCSA Complex
Center Grange Primary School
CJ Long Spartan Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Prospect Field
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
MASC
Graham Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Laura Doerr Park
Green Valley Township Park
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B15-13
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Mars Turf Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Clarion Unv. Stadium
Green Valley Park
MASC
Mohawk Soccer Field
Beaver Soccer (OH)
Green Valley Township Park
Richland Park
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

5v5 League
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: BCSA Complex
CJ Long Spartan Park
Hampton Main
JC Stone Field-North Park
Middle Road
TBD
Baker Field
Schwarz
Marti Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Middle Road Right
Brackets: All Brackets