Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Div 5
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/16,5/19,5/21,5/28,5/31,6/2,6/3,6/6,6/8,6/9,6/14
Venue: Bushy Run
Plum
Shallenberger Sportsplex
TBD
Mt Odin
Murrysville
East Field
MCP-West
Larry Mills Field 2
Kendi Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under U9
Date: 4/14,4/16,4/23,4/28,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/30,5/31,6/2,6/9
Venue: Somerset HS
TBD
Turner Valley
Mt Odin
Lowber
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Hempfield Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 5
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/14,5/19,6/2,6/4,6/9,6/10,6/12,6/16
Venue: TBD
Yough HS
Francis McClure Middle School
Universal Park
Northmoreland Park
Swede Hill
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 5
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/16
Venue: Larry Mills Park
TBD
Murrysville
East McKeesport
Loyalhanna
Bushy Run
Somerset
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 6
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/31,6/1,6/2,6/4,6/6,6/7,6/9,6/11,6/14,6/16
Venue: Loyalhanna
TBD
Wilkins Primary
Kendi Field
Larry Mills Park
MCP-East
Murrysville
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Wheeler Field
Universal Park
Bushy Run
East McKeesport
Kiski
Somerset HS
MFC
Swede Hill
Bridgeport Dam
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/22,6/1,6/2,6/7,6/9
Venue: Somerset
TBD
Stanwood
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Northmoreland Park
Somerset HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15/16 Div 5
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16
Venue: Hempfield HS
Plum HS
Kidsport
Loyalhanna
MP High School
Somerset
Somerset HS
TBD
Woodland Hills High School
Francis McClure Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U18/19/20 D5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: MP High School
Somerset HS
Hempfield HS
Loyalhanna
Schenley Park Oval
Kiski
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 5
Date: 4/14,4/16,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/24,5/31,6/2,6/3,6/6,6/9,6/10,6/11
Venue: Bushy Run
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
Loyalhanna
MFC
Monroeville Community Park-1
Murrysville
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Mt Odin
Kiski
Northmoreland Park
Schenley Oval
Bridgeport Dam
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 5
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/22,6/2,6/4,6/9,6/16
Venue: Swede Hill
TBD
Bushy Run
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Universal Park
Larry Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 5
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/19,5/21,6/2,6/6,6/8,6/9,6/10,6/14
Venue: Swede Hill
TBD
Larry Mills Park
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Wilkins Primary
Murrysville
Schenley Oval
Bridgeport Dam
White Township Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 5
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Hempfield HS
Linton Middle School
Somerset HS
TBD
SES Field
Stanwood
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
White Township Fields
Kiski
Murrysville
Plum HS
EA High School
Monroeville Community Park -- 14
Penn Trafford High School
Stanwood Field
Bushy Run
Schenley Park Oval
Universal Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Div 5
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16
Venue: Plum HS
Woodland Hills High School
Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Kidsport
Schenley Park Oval
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17/18/19 Div 5
Date: 4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Kidsport
Plum HS
Somerset
TBD
Woodland Hills High School
BCSA Complex
Hempfield HS
Laura Doerr Park
Somerset HS
Freeport Community Park
White Township Fields
Schenley Park Oval
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.