Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
GU10 Bracket A
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/21,5/22,6/3,6/5
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Meadow Field
BCSA Complex
MASC
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Tri-City
Highland Middle School
Butler Soccer
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Bracket B
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/3,6/5,6/12
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BCSA Complex
Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Green Valley Park
Hampton Main
TBD
Green Valley Township Park
graham park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Bracket C
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/15,5/17,5/22,6/3,6/5,6/12
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BCSA Complex
Blackhawk
Graham Park
Green Valley Park
Laura Doerr Park
Yzone Lower Fields
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Center Grange Primary School
North Boundary Park
MASC
BASA Fields
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket A
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/4,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22,6/5
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
BCSA Complex
Green Valley Township Park
MASC
Brush Creek Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket B
Date: 4/17,4/24,5/1,5/4,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/23,5/27,6/2,6/5,6/12
Venue: BCSA Complex
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Portersville Community Park Field
Graham Park
Green Valley Park
Laura Doerr Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket C
Date: 4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/1,6/5,6/12
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
MASC
Graham Park
Brush Creek Park
Marti Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15-14 Bracket A
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/22,4/24,4/29,5/1,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/22,6/4,6/5,6/12
Venue: MASC
Brush Creek Park
Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Slippery Rock HS Fields
Marti Park
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16-19 Bracket A
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/20,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/5
Venue: BCSA Complex
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Central Valley HS
Brush Creek Park
Knoch
Wilmington HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket A
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: Blackhawk
Brush Creek Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Tri-City
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Osborne Elementary
Graham Park
MASC
BASA Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket B
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/22,5/31,6/5,6/7
Venue: Osborne Elementary
Green Valley Park
MASC
Yzone Lower Fields
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
graham park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket C
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/29,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Butler Soccer
Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
Green Valley Township Park
Laura Doerr Park
Graham Park
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket D
Date: 4/10,4/15,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Old Allegh (Mairdale Ave)
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Raccoon State Park
Highland Middle School
Prospect Field
Green Valley Park
Riverview Park
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket A
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/25,6/5,6/11,6/12
Venue: BYE WEEK
MASC
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Greenville Area Soccer Association
TBD
Graham Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Green Valley Township Park
Laura Doerr Park
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket B
Date: 4/10,4/15,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/19,5/20,5/22,6/5,6/6,6/8
Venue: BCSA Complex
Harrisville Community Park Fields
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
MASC
Green Valley Township Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket C
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/2,6/5,6/12
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Raccoon State Park
Graham Park
Highland Middle School
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Portersville Community Park Field
Brush Creek Park
Prospect Field
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket D
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/2,6/5,6/12
Venue: Hopewell Soccer Fields
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
CJ Long Spartan Park
Marti Park
Knoch
Yzone Lower Fields
Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Bracket A
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/20,5/22,5/24,6/5
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Green Valley Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Slippery Rock HS Fields
Yzone Lower Fields
BCSA Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Bracket B
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Central Valley HS
Blackhawk
Hopewell High School
MASC
Laura Doerr Park
BASA Fields
Knoch
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Bracket C
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,4/29,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/2,6/5
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Graham Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16/17 Bracket
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12,6/15
Venue: Blackhawk
Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Brush Creek Park
Central Valley HS
Graham Park
Knoch
Prospect Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Bracket
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,4/26,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/25,6/5,6/9,6/12,6/15
Venue: Mohawk Soccer Field
Wilmington HS Stadium
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Green Valley Township Park
Hopewell High School
Graham Park
Knoch
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.