Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys U10 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Butler Soccer
Graham Park
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Div 6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Butler Soccer
Highland Middle School
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brush Creek Park
Green Valley Park
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Center Grange Primary School
Raccoon State Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/21,10/23,10/30
Venue: Freeport Community Park
MASC
Graham Park
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Div 6 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/29,10/30
Venue: BASA Fields
Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
main field
Laura Doerr Park
Marti Park
MASC
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Div 6 Coed
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brush Creek Park
Freeport Community Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Green Valley Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Prospect Field
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14 Div 6 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Freeport U14/U16 Field
Graham Park
Knoch
MASC
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/27,10/30
Venue: Butler Soccer
Graham Park
MASC
Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Div 6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/12,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Butler Soccer
Center Grange Primary School
Highland Middle School
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/13,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Graham Park
MASC
Mohawk Soccer Field
Butler Soccer
Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Div 6 A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: BASA Fields
Laura Doerr Park
Marti Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Hopewell Soccer Fields
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Laurel
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 Div 5
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Graham Park
MASC
Mohawk Soccer Field
Knoch
TBD
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 Div 6
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Brush Creek Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
MASC
Meadville - Townline Rd Fields
Marti Park
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Div 6 B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Freeport Community Park
Greenville Area Soccer Association
TBD
Knoch
Mohawk Soccer Field
Raccoon State Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brush Creek Park
Green Valley Park
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Laurel
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.