Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys D5A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/14,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: TBD
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D5B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: TBD
Clarion County Park
Wheeler Field
Klinger
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/10,5/15,5/22,5/26,6/5
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/27,6/3,6/5
Venue: TBD
Maize Field
Patsy Hillman Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6C
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/22,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/16,5/22
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/12,5/15,5/17,5/22,5/26,6/5
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/12
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/5
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys D5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/1,6/5
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys D6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/20,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys D5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: TBD
Laurel Point
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys D6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/31,6/5
Venue: Chartiers-Houston Jr/Sr High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys D56
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/21,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: Baldwin HS
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U1718 Boys 5/6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/15,5/16,5/22
Venue: KO Stadium
TBD
BAYSA S.C
Charleroi HS Stadium
Moore Park
South Allegheny HS
EFHS
West Mifflin High School
Beth Center Soccer Fields
BYE WEEK
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Boys
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/19,5/22,5/24,6/5,6/8
Venue: Bethel Park High School Stadium
TBD
Ben Franklin Elementary
Wheeling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D6A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/12,5/15,5/17,5/21,5/22,5/24,6/5
Venue: TBD
Wheeling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D6B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: TBD
Fairview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls D5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/8,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/2,6/5,6/12
Venue: TBD
Wylandville
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls D6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/20,5/22,5/26,6/5
Venue: TBD
St. Therese
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/20,5/22,5/24,6/3,6/4,6/5
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls D5/6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/20,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Montour High School
TBD
Klinger
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Girls D5/6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/22,5/23,5/24,6/5,6/6
Venue: TBD
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Ringgold HS
Mt. Lebanon turf
U.S.C.
Beth Center Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U16/17 Girls D5/6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/11,5/15,5/22
Venue: TBD
Bentworth Middle School
Laurel Highlands High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U18/U19 D5/6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/17,5/22,5/24,6/5
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.