Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys U10 Div 5 Group Play
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/25,6/5
Venue: MASC
TBD
Butler Soccer
Mohawk Soccer Field
Green Valley Park
SV High
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Div 6 Group Play
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Highland Middle School
Laura Doerr Park
North Boundary Park
Center Grange Primary School
Harrisville Community Park Fields
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
Prospect Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Div 4/5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Green Valley Township Park
Laura Doerr Park
North Boundary Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Graham Park
Center Grange Primary School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boy U12 Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22,6/5
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Freeport Community Park
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Highland Middle School
TBD
MASC
North Beaver Twp
Brush Creek Park
Laura Doerr Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Knoch
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Div 5/6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Butler Boys and Girls Club
Green Valley Township Park
North Boundary Park
Raccoon State Park
TBD
Yzone Lower Fields
Center Grange Primary School
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Marti Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Graham Park
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14 Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: BASA Fields
Beaver Area High School Stadium
CJ Long Spartan Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
North Boundary Park
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
Graham Park
New Brighton High School Track/Field
TBD
Butler Soccer
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U16 Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Freeport Community Park
North Beaver Twp
North Boundary Park
TBD
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Highland Middle School
Graham Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Marti Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Butler Soccer
Hopewell Soccer Fields
North Boundary Park
Center Grange Primary School
MASC
Graham Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Div 6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Green Valley Park
TBD
MASC
SV High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Div 4
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: TBD
North Boundary Park
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Green Valley Park
North Boundary Park
TBD
Butler Soccer
Laurel
MASC
Graham Park
New Brighton High School Track/Field
BASA Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Div 6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/26,6/5
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Laura Doerr Park
North Boundary Park
TBD
Graham Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Knoch
Marti Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brush Creek Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Raccoon State Park
Yzone Lower Fields
SV High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 Div 4
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22,6/5
Venue: Freeport U14/U16 Field
North Boundary Park
MASC
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
TBD
CJ Long Spartan Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Knoch
403 Shenango Road
Brush Creek Park
SV High
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U16 Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.