Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U9 Boys Red
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: WCCC
Brenner Road
Graham Park
Cool Springs
Breisinger Field
Southpointe New field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys Blue
Date: 8/28,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Beacon Field
Cool Springs
Graham Park
Southpointe New field 2
Mound Grove
WCCC
Erie Bank Sports Park
Breisinger Field
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys White
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Beacon Field
Brenner Road
Cool Springs
Mound Grove
Erie Bank Sports Park
Oak Hollow
Family Sports Center 9 v9
WCCC
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Red
Date: 9/11,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Cool Springs
WCCC
Graham Park
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Breisinger Field
Brenner Road
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys White
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/18,10/23,10/26,10/30
Venue: Erie Bank Sports Park
Beacon Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
WCCC
Osborne school
Breisinger Field
Cool Springs
Graham Park
Mound Grove
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Montour Junction
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Blue
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Cool Springs
Oak Hollow
Reutom Field
Osborne school
TBD
Montour Junction
Pronto Field (Moon)
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Blue
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Reutom Field
Family Sports Center 9 v9
North Strabane Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Montour Junction
Century Field
Mound Grove
WCCC
Village Green Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Red
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/4,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6
Venue: Family Sports Center 9 v9
Founders Fox Chapel
No OffSeason Russelton
WCCC
Century Field
Southpointe New field 2
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys White
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/13
Venue: Beacon Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Breisinger Field
Century Field
Graham Park
Pronto Field (Moon)
Leopold Lake Park
Southpointe New field 2
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14
Venue: No OffSeason Russelton
Brenner Road
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Century Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Mound Grove
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Pleasant Valley Field
Breisinger Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
Century Field
Graham Park
Oak Hollow
Breisinger Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Hopewell Soccer complex
Montour Junction
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/15,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13,11/14
Venue: Brenner Road
Family Sports Center 9 v9
No OffSeason Russelton
Reutom Field
Hopewell Soccer complex
Founders Fox Chapel
North Strabane Field
Greenwood Park
Montour Junction
Graham Park
Century Field
Bushy Run
Village Green Park
Penn Trafford
Century United Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/13
Venue: Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Breisinger Field
Founders Fox Chapel
EA High School
Graham Park Field F
Monroeville-West
Valley High Stadium
Klinger
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Mound Grove
Roosevelt Field
Ruetom Fields
TBD
Graham Park
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: No OffSeason Russelton
Complex A
Jeannette High School Stadium
Founders Fox Chapel
TBD
Century Field
Montour Junction
North Strabane Field
Cool Springs
Century United Soccer Complex
Quaker Valley Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 1
Date: 8/28,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/30
Venue: Quaker Valley Middle School
Brenner Road
Valley High Stadium
Century Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Montour Junction
No OffSeason Russelton
Century V
Cool Springs
RMU Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/13
Venue: Mansion Park
Marshall Middle School
North Strabane Field
Century Field
Graham Park
Cool Springs
Intramural Field
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Roosevelt Field
Brentwood H.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6
Venue: Jeannette High School Stadium
Mound Grove
Quaker Valley Middle School
Founders Fox Chapel
Mylan Park field
Montour Junction
C & G
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Marshall Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/11,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/22,10/30
Venue: No OffSeason Russelton
Century Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Southpointe New field 2
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Breisinger Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/18,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/26,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Marshall Middle School
C & G
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Jeannette High School Stadium
Valley High Stadium
RMU Field
Village Green Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls Red
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Cool Springs
Graham Park
Breisinger Field
Northmoreland
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls White
Date: 9/4,9/18,9/25,10/4,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Brenner Road
Beacon Field
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Cool Springs
Mound Grove
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls Blue
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Pronto Field (Moon)
Cool Springs
Founders Butler
Beacon Field
Boyce Field U12
Brenner Road
WCCC
Breisinger Field
Graham Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Southpointe New field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Red
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Kiski HS
Cool Springs
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Graham Park
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Southpointe New field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls White
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/30
Venue: Reutom Field
Beacon Field
Cool Springs
Southpointe New field 2
Kiski
Ruetom Fields
White Township Fields
Oak Hollow
TBD
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Blue
Date: 9/11,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Osborne school
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
WCCC
Brenner Road
Graham Park
Cool Springs
Montour Junction
Pronto Field (Moon)
Southpointe New field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Red
Date: 9/4,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Century United Soccer Complex
Century V
Southpointe New field 2
BCSA Complex
Beacon Field
Breisinger Field
Graham Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Century Field
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls White
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Beacon Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Leopold Lake Park
Oak Hollow
Century Field
Russelton Soccer Complex
TBD
Breisinger Field
Century V
Southpointe New field 2
Penn Hall
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Blue
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/18,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
Brenner Road
Oak Hollow
North Strabane Field
Reutom Field
Village Green Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/8,9/11,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/5,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/29,10/30
Venue: Beacon Field
Pronto Field (Moon)
Southpointe New field 2
Graham Park
Northmoreland Park
Century Field
Breisinger Field
Leopold Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 2
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/11,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/20,10/23,10/30,11/3,11/6
Venue: Brenner Road
Beacon Field
Century United Soccer Complex
No OffSeason Russelton
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Century Field
BCSA Complex
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 3
Date: 8/21,8/28,9/4,9/5,9/10,9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Greenwood Park
Brenner Road
Quaker Valley Middle School
Century Field
Family Sports Center 9 v9
Founders Fox Chapel
Hopewell Soccer complex
Penn Trafford
Reutom Field
Mound Grove
Breisinger Field
Montour Junction
Southpointe New field 2
Village Green Park
Bushy Run
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
Family Sports Center 11 v 11
Pleasant Valley Field
No OffSeason Russelton
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Founders Fox Chapel
Victory Fields #1
Montour Junction
Southpointe New field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: TBD
Laurel Point
Montour
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Village Green Park
Brentwood H.S.
Montour Junction
16th Street
Mylan Park field
Valley High Stadium
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
Morgantown
Victory Fields #1
Wheeling Park
EA High School
Ruetom Fields
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/11,9/18,10/2,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/1,11/6
Venue: Altoona Area Jr. High School
Beacon Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
TBD
No OffSeason Russelton
Karns HS
Altoona Intramural
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 8/28,9/4,9/11,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
No OffSeason Russelton
Century Field
Century V
Brentwood H.S.
TBD
Century United Soccer Complex
Breisinger Field
Southpointe New field 2
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/13
Venue: Reutom Field
Valley High Stadium
Village Green Park
Brentwood H.S.
Montour Junction
Jeannette High School Stadium
Mylan Park field
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 1
Date: 10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
Village Green Park
Cool Springs
Century United Soccer Complex
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets