Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU10-Div5
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/30,10/5,10/12,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/26
Venue: Central Valley HS
MASC
Tri-City
Graham Park
Green Valley Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Quaker Valley Middle School
Center Grange Primary School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10-Div6A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Butler Soccer
MASC
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Quaker Valley Middle School
BYE WEEK
Graham Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Prospect Field
Center Grange Primary School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10-Div6B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: BCSA Complex
Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Hopewell Soccer complex
Laura Doerr Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brush Creek Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Green Valley Township Park
Highland Middle School
MASC
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Knoch
Yzone Lower Fields
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 League A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
MASC
BCSA Complex
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Green Valley Township Park
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 League B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
Raccoon State Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Highland Middle School
MASC
Yzone Lower Fields
Portersville Community Park Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 League C
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Knoch
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BYE WEEK
Hopewell Soccer complex
Prospect Field
Mohawk Soccer Field
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Laura Doerr Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 League D
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Brush Creek Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Laura Doerr Park
Graham Park
Highland Middle School
Yzone Lower Fields
Laurel
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15/14 - A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
MASC
Graham Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15/14 - B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Graham Park
Marti Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Butler Soccer
CJ Long Spartan Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10-Div5B/6A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Green Valley Township Park
BASA Fields
BCSA Complex
MASC
Butler Soccer
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10-Div6B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
MASC
BCSA Complex
Brush Creek Park
Highland Middle School
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: BCSA Complex
Graham Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Green Valley Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26
Venue: Laura Doerr Park
Marti Park
MASC
Portersville Community Park Field
Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Highland Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket C
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: BYE WEEK
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
MASC
Mohawk Soccer Field
Green Valley Township Park
Portersville Community Park Field
Raccoon State Park
Brush Creek Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14-15 A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/21,10/26
Venue: Central Valley HS
Graham Park
MASC
Mohawk Soccer Field
BASA Fields
Brush Creek Park
Montour
BCSA Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.