Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys U10 Div 6B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BYE WEEK
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Highland Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Div 6A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Graham Park
New Galilee Fields U10
Prospect Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Green Valley Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Laura Doerr Park
BCSA Complex
Knoch
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Div 5/6A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/18,10/20,10/27
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brush Creek Park
Laura Doerr Park
Graham Park
Green Valley Park
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Div 6 B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Graham Park
Highland Middle School
Laura Doerr Park
BCSA Complex
BYE WEEK
Center Grange Primary School
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Mohawk Soccer Field
Butler Soccer
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Div 6 Coed
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: CJ Long Spartan Park
Graham Park
Marti Park
MASC
Raccoon State Park
Laurel
Prospect Field
Yzone Lower Fields
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14-15 A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/9,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Butler Soccer
Graham Park
MASC
Brush Creek Park
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 CoEd
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: BYE WEEK
CJ Long Spartan Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Mohawk Soccer Field
Prospect Field
Green Valley Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Div 5/6A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Green Valley Park
MASC
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Div 6B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/2,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/22,10/27,10/29
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
MASC
BCSA Complex
New Galilee Fields U10
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Div 6B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: BYE WEEK
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Marti Park
MASC
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Yzone Lower Fields
Butler Soccer
BCSA Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Div 5/6A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Butler Soccer
BYE WEEK
Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Green Valley Park
Highland Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU 14-15A/B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Butler Boys and Girls Club
BYE WEEK
Graham Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Marti Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
BCSA Complex
Central Valley HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14/15C
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Graham Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Butler Boys and Girls Club
Central Valley HS
MASC
Millcreek - McDowell HS
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.