Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys Group A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Clarion County Park
Discovery Field
Pleasant Hills Middle School
Turner Valley
Fawcett Field
McCandless
MCP-West
graham park
Center Grange Primary School
Klinger
Yoest Front
Maize Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/20,5/22,6/2,6/4,6/5,6/14
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Meadow Field
Middle Road Left
Yoest Front
Larry Mills Park
Nicholas
Penn Trafford
Richland Park
Center Grange Primary School
Kiski
Marwaha Butler
McCandless
Bushy Run
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group C
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/12,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/6,6/8
Venue: Ben Franklin Elementary
Burkett Soccer Field
Discovery Field
MCYSA
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Evans Field
Peters Soccer Complex
Fairview Park
Bridgeport
Boyce Mayview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/18,5/22,6/3,6/5,6/14,6/16
Venue: Marion Soccer Complex
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Murrysville
Panther Hollow
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Kiski
Larry Mills Park
Richland Park
Pine Park
Rees Park
TBD
Wylandville
Peters Soccer Complex
CMYSA
Boyce Mayview Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/2,6/5
Venue: Colewood Upper
JC WIlliams
Middle Road
Chartiers - Kelly Field
Bethel Park
Mt. Lebanon turf
Panther Hollow
Yoest Back
Moon
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
South Fayette-Hogan Fields
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/22,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/1,6/4,6/5,6/20
Venue: Hoss Soccer Complex
Maize Field
McCandless
Middle Road
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Hampton Main
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Bushy Run
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Wheeling Park
Emmerling Park
Leopold Lake Park
Rees Park
Yoest Back
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/3,6/5
Venue: Greenwood Park
Laurel Point
Moon
Waynesburg
Boyce Mayview Park
Burkett Soccer Field
Loyalhanna
Panther Hollow
Challenger
Wylandville Field
Monroeville-Valley Park
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
Northmoreland Park
Kiski
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group C
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: Colewood Upper
Marion Soccer Complex
Shallenberger Sportsplex
White Township Fields
Yoest Back
Larry Mills Park
Pine Park
Bethel Park
Richland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group D
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/29,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: Greenwood Park
Peterswood Soccer Complex
TBD
Turner Valley 1
Graham Park
Harmar Fields
Center Grange Primary School
Denny Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Group A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/12,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/5
Venue: Altoona Intramural
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Plum HS
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
U.S.C.
Boyce Middle School Field
Schenley Oval
Pleasant Valley Field
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Mt. Lebanon turf
Larry Mills Park
Peters Tnshp HS
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Elm Grove Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29,6/3,6/5,6/12
Venue: Baldwin HS
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Harmar Fields
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Schenley Oval
Woodland Hills High School
Fridley Field
Old Monroeville Park
Ringgold HS
TBD
Turner Valley 1
Beeman Field
Boyce Middle School Field
C & G
Dormont Stadium
Laurel Point
West Allegheny High School
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Montour High School
Hampton Main
West Allegheny HS
Monroeville Community Park -- 14
Mt. Lebanon turf
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Boys
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/3,6/5,6/12
Venue: NA High School
C & G
JC WIlliams
Route 250 Soccer Complex
West Mifflin High School
Woodland Hills High School
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Graham Park
Laurel Point
Schenley Oval
Borland Field
Fayette County
Kidsport
Klinger
Beeman Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18/19 Boys
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/22,5/31,6/3,6/5,6/7,6/12
Venue: Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
Kidsport
TBD
Ringgold HS
Schenley Oval
Laurel Point
Route 250 Soccer Complex
West Allegheny High School
Dynamo-Schenley Oval
JC WIlliams
Mercer - Cool Springs Fields
Linton Middle School
Rooney Field
Plum HS
Fairmont University
Larry Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/22
Venue: Meadow Field
Peters Soccer Complex
TBD
Middle Road (Rear)
Norwin
Discovery Field
U.S.C.
Larry Mills Park
Middle Road Right
Moon
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/19,4/24,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/24,6/5,6/9
Venue: CMYSA - Klinger Park
Peterswood Soccer Complex
TBD
MCP-West
Sonneborn
Marion Soccer Complex
MASC
Wheeling Park
Fawcett Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U 10 Girls Group C
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Bethel Park High School Stadium
Collier Community Park
Moskala
Fairview Park
Yoest Front
McAnulty Elementary
Center Grange Primary School
Kiski
Ben Franklin Elementary
Northmoreland
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls White
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Moon
Mt. Lebanon turf
Peters Soccer Complex
TBD
Kiski
Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
Graham Park
MASC
Boyce Mayview Park
Larry Mills Park
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Blue
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/21,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/22,5/25,6/4,6/5,6/9
Venue: Canonsburg - Wylandville
Denny Field
Greenwood Park
Hoss Soccer Complex
Ohio Twp Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
TBD
Laurel Point
Leopold Lake Park
Marion Soccer Complex
Montour
main field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Green
Date: 4/2,4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/22,6/3,6/5
Venue: Maize Field
Loyalhanna
TBD
Hampton Main
Panther Hollow
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Murrysville
Emmerling Park
Monroeville-Valley Park
Murrysville Community Park
Bethel Park Millennium Park Field
Fox Chapel Middle Road
Peters Soccer Complex
Pending Assignment
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/26,5/31,6/3,6/5
Venue: Monroeville-Valley Park
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Challenger
Greenwood Park
Burkett Park
Leopold Lake Park
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Clarion County Park
Bethel Park
Burkett Soccer Field
Kiski
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Emmerling Park
Peterswood Soccer Complex
TBD
Larry Mills Park
South Fayette-Hogan Fields
Wylandville
Evans Field
Graham Park
Middle Road
Collier Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group C
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Freeport Community Park
TBD
Marion Soccer Complex
Mt. Lebanon turf
McCandless
Linbrook
JC WIlliams
Hampton Main
Yoest Back
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Group A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/21,5/22,6/3,6/4,6/5,6/11,6/12
Venue: Boyce Middle School Field
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
Elm Grove Field
Fogleman Fields
South Fayette High School
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Bushy Run
Central Valley HS
Turner Valley 1
Nike Site
Penn Trafford High School
Baldwin HS
Mt. Lebanon turf
Plum HS
Kiski
Wheeling Park
TBD
Larry Mills Park
Peters Tnshp HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Group A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,6/5
Venue: Bridgeport Rec Center
MCYSA
West Allegheny High School
Monroeville Community Park -- 14
Mt. Lebanon turf
Evans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Girls
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/22,6/4,6/5,6/12,6/19
Venue: Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
tbd
White Township Fields
Dynamo-Schenley Oval
Klinger
Fridley Field
Kidsport
Varsity 1 Field
Route 250 Soccer Complex
Hampton Main
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18/19 Girls
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/8
Venue: Baldwin HS
Bender Field
Hopewell High School
JC WIlliams
Klinger
Mylan Park field
South Fayette High School
West Allegheny High School
Wheeling - 16th Street
Laurel Point
Marion Soccer Complex
Meadville Area Soccer Club - Barco-Duratz Field
Kidsport
Monroeville-West
Whitehall
Wheeling Park
Ringgold
Montour
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets