Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/7
Venue: Greenville Area Soccer Association
Kinzua Fields
Meadville - Townline Rd Fields
Mercer - Cool Springs Fields
Shenango U-10/U12
TBD
Clarion River Valley
Franklin Area High School
Meadville Area Soccer Club - Barco-Duratz Field
Grove City
Lake Erie / Admirals - Family First
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: TBD
Mercer - Cool Springs Fields
Millcreek
Kinzua Fields
Meadville Area Soccer Club - Townline Fields
Meadville - Townline Rd Fields
Edinboro University
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7,6/11
Venue: Franklin Area High School
Kinzua Fields
Mercer - Cool Springs Fields
TBD
Millcreek - McDowell HS
Grove City
Meadville Area Soccer Club - Barco-Duratz Field
Erie Bank Sports Park
Shenango U14 - U19, Hickory HS
Titusville-Nate Zdarko Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/4,6/7
Venue: TBD
Erie Bank Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U18/19 Boys
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: Kinzua Fields
Oil City High School
TBD
Mercer - Cool Springs Fields
Meadville Area Soccer Club - Barco-Duratz Field
Penncrest Fields
Titusville-Nate Zdarko Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/3,6/6,6/7
Venue: Clarion River Valley
Greenville Area Soccer Association
Grove City
Mercer - Cool Springs Fields
Kinzua Fields
2013 Spring Mountain
Meadville - Townline Rd Fields
Shenango U-10/U12
Shenango Valley - Hermitage Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Girls
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/26,5/31,6/7
Venue: Kinzua West Field
Meadville Area Soccer Club - Barco-Duratz Field
TBD
Greenville Area Soccer Association
Millcreek - McDowell HS
Shenango U14 - U19, Hickory HS
Lake Erie / Admirals - Family First
Erie Bank Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U18/19 Girls
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/21,5/30,5/31,6/2,6/7
Venue: TBD
Hickory H.S.
Mercer - Cool Springs Fields
Titusville-Nate Zdarko Field
Penncrest Fields
Bender Field
Grove City
Brackets: All Brackets