Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Crew Fields Butler
Graham Park
Hempfield Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 3
Date: 8/27,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/3,11/5,11/12
Venue: Osborne school
Pending Assignment
Reutom Field
Murrysville Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5
Venue: Crew Fields Butler
Pending Assignment
Beacon Field
Beadling Field
C & G
CCAC
Century United Soccer Complex
Graham Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Reis Run Lower Field
Reutom Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Shadyside Academy
Century Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Trafford Bridge Soccer Park
Vincent Field
Butler Soccer
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,11/5
Venue: CCAC
Century United Soccer Complex
Shadyside Academy
Founders Fox Chapel
Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: C & G
Crew Fields Butler
Reutom Field
South Fayette High School
TBD
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Beadling Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/25,10/29,11/1,11/5,11/9,11/12
Venue: Beadling Field
C & G
Shadyside Academy
Century United Soccer Complex
Graham Park
West Deer Field on Rt 910
Beedle Field
South Fayette High School
Cupples Stadium
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Century Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Bushy Run
Ruetom Fields
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Altoona Area Jr. High School
Crew Fields Butler
Beacon Field
Fogleman Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 & U10 Girls
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: TBD
Crew Fields Butler
Graham Park
PFA Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/21,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/25,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/13
Venue: North Allegheny
Pending Assignment
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Borland Field
Ruetom Fields
Vincent Field
Chartiers - Kelly Field
Graham Park
Murrysville Community Park
West Deer Field on Rt 910
Reutom Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Cupples Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/11,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,11/2,11/5,11/12
Venue: Beadling Field
C & G
CCAC
Cupples Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Borland Field
Crew Fields Butler
Graham Park
Trafford Bridge Soccer Park
Shadyside Academy
Vincent Field
Century Field
Koppers Field
TBD
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
McKee Elementary School
Ruetom Fields
Behind Butler gymnastics
South Fayette High School
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/2,11/3,11/5
Venue: Beadling Field
McKee Elementary School
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
C & G
Vincent Field
Shadyside Academy
Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
Trafford Bridge Soccer Park
Ringgold
Ruetom Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29
Venue: Cupples Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Beedle Field
Graham Park
Crew Fields Butler
Borland Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 1
Date: 8/27,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,11/5,11/13,11/19
Venue: Crew Fields Butler
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Beadling Field
Vincent Field
Cal U.
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/20,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/5
Venue: Beeman Field
Reutom Field
Hoss Soccer Complex
Century Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Shadyside Academy
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/13
Venue: Cupples Stadium
Beedle Field
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Borland Field
Laurel Point
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.