Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/25,5/29,5/31,6/1
Venue: Beadling Field
North United Soccer Complex
Oak Hollow
Shadyside Academy
TBD
Century United Soccer Complex
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Borland Field
Boyce Mayview Park
Crew Fields Butler
SSA
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Reutom Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Swede Hill
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/19,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/23,5/31,6/1
Venue: Beacon Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Crew Fields Butler
McKinney 1
SSA
TBD
Beadling Field
Century Field
Graham Park
North United Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Founders Fox Chapel
Oak Hollow
North Strabane Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/18,6/1
Venue: TBD
Reis Run Upper Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
C & G
West Allegheny High School
Penn Trafford High School
Beacon Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Shadyside Academy
Hempfield Park
Boyce Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/14,6/1
Venue: Hopewell Soccer Fields
North Strabane Field
West Allegheny High School
Century United Soccer Complex
Cupples Stadium
Reutom Field
tbd
Shadyside Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/23,5/25,6/1
Venue: CCAC
North Strabane Field
West Allegheny High School
North United Soccer Complex
Quaker Valley Middle School
Reutom Field
TBD
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Shadyside Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/5,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/22,6/1
Venue: Penn Trafford High School
Beacon Field
Crew Fields Butler
James Weir
Bushy Run
Fogleman Fields
Pending Assignment
Reutom Field
Ruetom Field 3
Ruetom Fields
Century United Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2
Venue: North Strabane Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
BCSA Complex
Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Crew Fields Butler
Graham Park
Cupples Stadium
West Allegheny High School
Ruetom Fields
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/16,5/17,5/29,5/30,5/31,6/1
Venue: C & G
Penn Trafford High School
New North United Fields
BCSA Complex
Reutom Field
Beacon Field
Graham Park
Hempfield Park
Boyce Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/16,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/7,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/29,5/30,6/1
Venue: CCAC
West Allegheny High School
Century United Soccer Complex
Crew Fields Butler
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Belle Vernon - High School Stadium
Penn Trafford High School
BCSA Complex
Shadyside Academy
Linton Middle School
C & G
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/20,4/22,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/25,5/31,6/1
Venue: Crew Fields Butler
North Strabane Field
Reutom Field
Shadyside Academy
tbd
TBD
Beadling Field
Graham Park
Borland Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Century United Soccer Complex
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Oak Hollow
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
McKinley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/5,4/6,4/12,4/13,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/23,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/28,5/30,5/31,6/1
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Crew Fields Butler
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
North United Soccer Complex
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Oak Hollow
North Strabane Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Hopewell Soccer Fields
tbd
Victory Fields #1
Century Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/22,6/1,6/2
Venue: Crew Fields Butler
North Strabane Field
CCAC
Reutom Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Beacon Field
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: McKeesport High School Stadium
Penn Trafford High School
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Cupples Stadium
North United Soccer Complex
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Shadyside Academy
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/30,5/11,5/18,5/25,5/29,5/30,6/1
Venue: Borland Field
Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Penn Trafford High School
Turner Valley Soccer Field
West Allegheny High School
Cupples Stadium
Beacon Field
JC Stone Field-North Park
Reutom Field
Shadyside Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Quaker Valley Middle School
TBD
Crew Fields Butler
Graham Park
BCSA Complex
North Strabane Field
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/6,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/19,5/30,6/1
Venue: West Allegheny High School
McKeesport High School Stadium
Ruetom Fields
Shadyside Academy
Beacon Field
Borland Field
BCSA Complex
Cupples Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/24,6/1,6/2
Venue: Century Field
Hempfield Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
C & G
North United Soccer Complex
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Edinboro
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/9,5/11,5/18,5/19,6/1
Venue: Shadyside Academy
Crew Fields Butler
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Founders Fox Chapel
Beacon Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/29,6/1
Venue: McGuffey
TBD
North Strabane Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Valley View Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/23,4/27,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/18,6/1
Venue: Reis Run Soccer Complex
West Allegheny High School
Linton Middle School
North United Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Reutom Field
Shadyside Academy
CCAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 / U19 Girls
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/15,5/18,5/22,5/29
Venue: Reis Run Lower Field
Moon
TBD
Graham Park
tbd
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Hempfield Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.