Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U11 Boys All
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/16,5/20,6/1,6/3
Venue: TBD
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 5
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 6
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 6
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/1,6/3,6/10
Venue: TBD
403 Shenango Road
AGC Sample
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys Div 5
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10,6/14
Venue: TBD
Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
AGC Sample
Brackets: All Brackets

U16/17 Boys
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 & U19 Boys Div 5
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: TBD
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Coed U-19D6
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/17,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Beeman Field
CJ Long Spartan Park
Fridley Field
Denny Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Graham Park
McKinney 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls 6
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/6,6/10
Venue: Denny Field
Murrysville Community Park
Pine Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Yoest Back
Emmerling Park
McCandless
Middle Road
Ohio Twp Park
Richland Park
Hampton Main
Linbrook
Osborne school
MASC
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 5
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/8,6/10,6/17
Venue: Harmar Twp. Park
Harrison Hills Park
Moskala
Ohio Twp Park
Denny Field
Hampton Main
Richland Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Yoest Back
Freeport Community Park
Linbrook
McCandless
Harmar Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 6
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/31,6/3,6/10
Venue: Hampton Main
Middle Road
TBD
Yoest Back
Moskala
Richland Park
Freeport Community Park
Linbrook
McCandless
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 6
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/8,6/10
Venue: Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Reis Run Upper Field
Route 910 Field
Beeman Field
Pine Park
McKinney 1
Freeport U14/U16 Field
McKnight
Middle Road
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Girls 5/6
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/6,6/10
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
MASC
McKinney 1
Pine Park
Beeman Field
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Freeport Community Park
Reis Run Lower Field
McKnight
Denny Field
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Richland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls 5/6
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Butler Soccer
Central Valley HS
Harrison Hills Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Riverside Park
Freeport Community Park
Hopewell High School
Marti Park
Middle Road
Raccoon State Park
Knoch
Route 910 Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 5
Date: 4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/19,5/20,6/3,6/5,6/9,6/10
Venue: Deer Lakes Middle School
Harmar Fields
Harrison Hills Park
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Route 910 Field
Middle Road
Varsity 1 Field
Osborne school
Fridley Field
Riverside Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.