Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U9 Boys B
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/16
Venue: Buncher U10
Graham Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys A
Date: 3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/27,5/28
Venue: Graham Park
TBD
Founders Fox Chapel
Shadyside Academy
Shadyside Academy MS
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Crew Fields Butler
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys B
Date: 4/9
Venue: Koppers Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys A
Date: 4/9
Venue: Beadling Field
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/1,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/20,5/21,5/23,6/2,6/4
Venue: Century Field
Shadyside Academy MS
Crew Fields Butler
Graham Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Beacon Field
Founders Fox Chapel
NIKE
Oak Hollow
Century V
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/16,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/22,5/25,6/4
Venue: Nike Site
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Cool Springs
Koppers Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Century V
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Graham Park
Koppers Field
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Shadyside Academy MS
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/18,5/21,5/22
Venue: Century Field
Crew Fields Butler
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Founders Fox Chapel
Brenner Road
Graham Park
NIKE
Century United Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys 2A
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/16,4/30,5/7,5/9,5/14,5/15,5/19,5/21,5/23,5/25,5/31,6/4
Venue: TBD
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Shadyside Academy MS
Century Field
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/10,5/14,5/17,5/21,6/1,6/3,6/4
Venue: Koppers Field
Ruetom Field 3
tbd
Armstong Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Crew Fields Butler
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
North United Soccer Complex
Graham Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 3/26,4/2,4/16,4/22,4/23,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/19,5/21
Venue: TBD
Graham Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Ruetom Fields
Century Field
North United Soccer Complex
Century United Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/17,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/14,5/19,5/20,5/21,6/4
Venue: Crew Fields Butler
Century United Soccer Complex
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Field
C & G
Cupples Stadium
North Strabane Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Stanwood Field
JC Stone Field-North Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/9,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
C & G
Graham Park
Koppers Field
Altoona Intramural
Cupples Stadium
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/2,4/8,4/23,4/26,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/20,5/21,6/4
Venue: JC Stone Field-North Park
Reutom Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Chartiers Park
Graham Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Seton LaSalle High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/2,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/16,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/31,6/4
Venue: C & G
North Strabane Field
Century V
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Beacon Field
Robert Morris University
Crew Fields Butler
Cupples Stadium
KAHS
TBD
Victory Fields #1
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/14,5/20,5/21,6/4
Venue: Altoona Intramural
North Strabane Field
CCAC
Koppers Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Cupples Stadium
North United Soccer Complex
TBD
C & G
Clarion County Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/12,5/21,5/22
Venue: Chartiers Park
Century Field
Beacon Field
CCAC
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
C & G
Graham Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/1,6/4,6/5
Venue: JC Stone Field-North Park
North Strabane Field
Reutom Field
Robert Morris University
C & G
Cupples Stadium
Founders Fox Chapel
Pine Park
Shadyside Academy
Harrison Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/26,4/9,4/12,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/11,5/14,5/21,5/22,5/26,6/4,6/5
Venue: TBD
Century United Soccer Complex
Century Field
Graham Park
Victory Fields #1
JC WIlliams
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/9,4/16,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/22,5/23,6/1,6/4
Venue: TBD
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
North Strabane Field
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Founders Fox Chapel
C & G
Cupples Stadium
Pine Park U-14+
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/27,4/30,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/18,5/21,5/24,6/1,6/4
Venue: North United Soccer Complex
TBD
Graham Park
Robert Morris University
Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
tbd
Reutom Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/21,6/4
Venue: TBD
Cupples Stadium
North Strabane Field
Koppers Field
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/26,4/2,4/8,4/16,4/30,5/4,5/7,5/21,5/26,6/1,6/4
Venue: TBD
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls A
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/21,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: TBD
Cool Springs
Shadyside Academy MS
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Century United Soccer Complex
Crew Fields Butler
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Century V
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls A
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/15,5/21,6/4
Venue: Armstong Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Crew Fields Butler
Graham Park
Beacon Field
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
NIKE
North Strabane Field
Century V
Victory Fields #1
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: Shadyside Academy MS
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Founders Fox Chapel
Century United Soccer Complex
Crew Fields Butler
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/2,4/21,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/19,5/21,6/4
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
North United Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Crew Fields Butler
Oak Hollow
Beacon Field
Brenner Road
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/14,5/20,5/21,6/3,6/4
Venue: Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Shadyside Academy MS
Koppers Field
Reutom Field
Ruetom Fields
Graham Park
North Strabane Field
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Armstong Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/5,5/7,5/21,5/22,5/26,6/1,6/2
Venue: Century Field
NIKE
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2A
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/22,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/20,5/21,6/4,6/5
Venue: TBD
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
North United Soccer Complex
Crew Fields Butler
Graham Park
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Brenner Road
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/21,5/23,6/3,6/4
Venue: Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
TBD
Koppers Field
North Strabane Field
Reutom Field
Beacon Field
Century V
Shadyside Academy MS
Victory Fields #1
Century Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/16,5/18,5/21,6/2,6/4
Venue: TBD
Graham Park
Nike Site
CCAC
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/26,4/16,4/22,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/21,5/22,6/4
Venue: TBD
Chartiers Park
Beacon Field
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,5/22,6/4
Venue: TBD
North Strabane Field
Koppers Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
North United Soccer Complex
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/18,5/21,5/23,5/26,5/31,6/4,6/6
Venue: Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Crew Fields Butler
Wheeling Park
Century United Soccer Complex
TBD
C & G
Borland Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Cupples Stadium
Valley High Stadium
CCAC
Cal U.
North Strabane Field
tbd
Kiski
Kiski HS
Stanwood Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/2,4/9,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21,6/4
Venue: North Strabane Field
TBD
Koppers Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Shadyside Academy
Reutom Field
Cupples Stadium
Harrison Hills Park
Ruetom Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/23,4/30,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/20,5/21,5/24,6/3,6/4
Venue: CCAC
Reutom Field
Graham Park
Century United Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/2,4/13,4/16,4/23,4/25,5/4,5/7,5/10,5/18,5/25,6/1
Venue: North Strabane Field
Robert Morris University
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Brenner Road
C & G
CCAC
Valley High Stadium
Cupples Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/13,5/21,5/24,5/25
Venue: Victory Fields #1
North United Soccer Complex
TBD
Graham Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/2,4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/21,6/2
Venue: Cupples Stadium
TBD
Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/16,4/22,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/23,5/26,5/31,6/1,6/4,6/5
Venue: Altoona Area Jr. High School
Graham Park
North Strabane Field
Kiski HS
Ruetom Fields
Wheeling Park
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 / U19 Girls
Date: 4/2,4/5,4/11,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/7,5/10,5/16,5/21,5/23,5/26
Venue: TBD
Century United Soccer Complex
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Beacon Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Franklin Area High School
C & G
Robert Morris University
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.