Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Girls 7v7 A/B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: BCSA Complex
Jackson Twp Fields
Kotecki Field
Graham Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
MASC
Tri-City
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 7v7 C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/31
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Graham Park
Green Valley Park
Grove City - Hunter Fields
TBD
Center Grange Primary School
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Hopewell Soccer complex
MASC
Hopewell Soccer Fields
BCSA Complex
Green Valley Township Park
Richland Park
North Boundary Park
Butler Soccer
Brackets: All Brackets

G9v9-A/Mod
Date: 9/12,9/15,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: ABE Field
Graham Park
Center Grange Primary School
BCSA Complex
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Marti Park
Grove City - Hunter Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

G9v9-B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: CJ Long Spartan Park
Graham Park
MASC
Brush Creek Park
Center Grange Primary School
Grove City
Marti Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

G9v9-C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Hopewell Soccer complex
Laura Doerr Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
TBD
Grove City - Hunter Fields
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Marti Park
BYE WEEK
Portersville Community Park Field
Brackets: All Brackets

G14-12 11v11
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Butler Soccer
North Boundary Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

B7v7-A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Marwaha Butler
TBD
Laura Doerr Park
Schwartz
Brackets: All Brackets

B7v7-B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Hopewell Soccer complex
Lisbon OH Fields
Marwaha Butler
TBD
Center Grange Primary School
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brush Creek Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Jackson Twp Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

B7v7-C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/15,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Graham Park
Green Valley Township Park
Prospect Field
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

B9v9 A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: BCSA Complex
CJ Long Spartan Park
MASC
Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

B9v9-B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Prospect Field
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

B9v9-C
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/6,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
Jackson Twp Fields
Lisbon OH Fields
TBD
Hopewell Soccer complex
Marti Park
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brush Creek Park
Portersville Community Park Field
Raccoon State Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B14-12A
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/6,11/7
Venue: Graham Park
Jackson Twp Fields
Mohawk Soccer Field
TBD
Marti Park
BCSA Complex
LC Fair grounds
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B14-12B
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Prospect Field
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

B17-15
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Beeman Field
Mohawk Soccer Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Graham Park
Lisbon OH Fields
Pine Park U-14+
NA High School
Richland Park
Brackets: All Brackets