Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U11 Boys Blue
Date: 9/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Red
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys White
Date: 8/30,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Century United Soccer Complex
Brenner Road
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
St Marys Field (11)
Family Sports Center Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/10
Venue: Brenner Road
Family Sports Center Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Shadyside Academy MS
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Century Field
Oak Hollow
North Strabane Field
Breisinger Field
Linton Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 8/25,9/1,9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Pending Assignment
Nike Site
Founders Fox Chapel
TBD
Century Field
Graham Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Breisinger Field
North Strabane Field
Reutom Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Valley High Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 3
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/21,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Family Sports Center Field
Graham Park
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Shadyside Academy MS
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Reutom Field
Bushy Run
TBD
Quaker Valley Middle School
Century Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3
Venue: Breisinger Field
Century Field
Family Sports Center Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Graham Park
Shadyside Academy
CCAC
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Reutom Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Valley High Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 8/25,9/1,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Quaker Valley Middle School
Breisinger Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Century Field
C & G
Graham Park
CCAC
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Montour Junction
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 8/25,9/1,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Reutom Field
Brenner Road
Linton Middle School
CCAC
Graham Park
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Brentwood H.S.
Bushy Run
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Shaler Area High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 1
Date: 8/25,9/1,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4
Venue: Breisinger Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
TBD
Founders Fox Chapel
Family Sports Center Field
Shaler Area High School
Century Field
Montour Junction
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 8/25,9/1,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/1,11/3,11/4
Venue: TBD
Family Sports Center Field
Shaler Area High School
Nate Ferraco Memorial Field
North Strabane Field
Graham Park
Brenner Road
Shadyside Academy
Valley High Stadium
Reutom Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/29,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: C & G
Breisinger Field
Graham Park
TBD
WCCC
Quaker Valley Middle School
Century Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Mars Turf Field
Dorseyville Middle School
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 1
Date: 8/25,9/1,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
Wheeling - 16th Street
Breisinger Field
Linton Middle School
Century V
Shaler Area High School
C & G
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Graham Park
Mylan Park field
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls White
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls Blue
Date: 9/8,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
TBD
South Tract
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls White
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,10/6,10/20,10/27
Venue: North United Soccer Complex
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Butler Soccer
Century Field
TBD
Century United Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Blue
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
Century V
Quaker Valley Middle School
Shadyside Academy MS
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Shaler Area High School
Reutom Field
Cool Springs
Century Field
Ruetom Field 3
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/8,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27,10/29,11/3,11/7
Venue: SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Beacon Field
NIKE
WCCC
Century United Soccer Complex
Century V
Reis Run Lower Field
St Marys Field (11)
Reis Run Upper Field
Shadyside Academy MS
PISA
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 2
Date: 9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/3,11/9
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
North Strabane Field
Beadling Field
Pronto Field (Moon)
Century Field
NIKE
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Century V
Nike Site
New Southpointe
Bushy Run
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/4
Venue: Beadling Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
WCCC
Shadyside Academy MS
Century Field
Victory Fields #1
Washington PA Soccer Fields
New Southpointe
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/20,10/27,10/28,10/30,11/3,11/7
Venue: Brenner Road
CCAC
Breisinger Field
CCAC (Kick-Off Classic)
Pleasant Valley Field
Century V
New Southpointe
TBD
Century Field
Family Sports Center Field
Kiski Prep
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/27,10/28,11/1,11/3
Venue: Pleasant Valley Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Breisinger Field
WCCC
Reutom Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
North Strabane Field
Family Sports Center Field
Ruetom Fields
Shadyside Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/24,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
WCCC
Graham Park
Founders Fox Chapel
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
Waynesburg
Linton Middle School
Mylan Park field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/1,9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Schenley Oval
Shaler Area High School
Breisinger Field
Mars Turf Field
Pleasant Valley Field
Founders Fox Chapel
TBD
Schenley Park Oval
Dorseyville Middle School
Linton Middle School
Valley High Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/12,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/8
Venue: Century Field
Reutom Field
McCormick Field
North United Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Hempfield HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
WCCC
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Family Sports Center Field
Shadyside Academy
McCormick Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Valley High Stadium
Century V
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Fox Chapel Emmerling Park
North Strabane Field
Brentwood H.S.
Mars Turf Field
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.