Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U11 Boys All
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Fox Chapel Emmerling Park
harmar
TBD
Middle Road (Rear)
Denny Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Creekside Field
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Osborne school
Reis Run Upper Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 5
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/7,10/11,10/18,10/24,10/25,11/1
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Hampton Main
harmar
Moskala
Kotecki Field
Richland Park
Reis Run Upper Field
TBD
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6 East
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25
Venue: Denny Field
Hampton Main
Harrison Hills Park
Fox Chapel Emmerling Park
Freeport Community Park
Kotecki Field
Middle Road (Rear)
Brackets: All Brackets

U12D6 Boys West
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: McCandless
McKinney 1
Ohio Twp Park
Pine Park
TBD
Osborne school
Linbrook
Reis Run Lower Field
Richland Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Reis Run Upper Field
Yoest Front
Yoest Back
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys Div 5
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Denny Field
Kotecki Field
Richland Park
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Fridley Field
Harrison Hills Park
McKnight
Beeman Field
Varsity 1 Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys Div 6
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Harrison Hills Park
McKnight
Ohio Twp Park
Route 910 Field
Beeman Field
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Richland Park
Boyd Community Center Field
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Coed U-19D5/6
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Beeman Field
Fridley Field
Denny Field
MASC
CJ Long Spartan Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 6
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Hampton Main
Harrison Hills Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Yoest Back
McCandless
Pine Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Reis Run Upper Field
Kotecki Field
Emmerling Park
Linbrook
Richland Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 6 B
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Harmar Twp. Park
Linbrook
Ohio Twp Park
Pine Park
TBD
Freeport Community Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Denny Field
McCandless
Kotecki Field
Richland Park
Yoest Back
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 6
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Denny Field
Route 910 Field
Fridley Field
Ohio Twp Park
McKnight
C & G
Pine Park
Hampton Main
Richland Park
Beeman Field
Boyd Community Center Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls 5
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Hampton Main
harmar
Harrison Hills Park
Middle Road
Middle Road (Rear)
TBD
Yoest Back
Denny Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Reis Run Lower Field
Richland Park
Ohio Twp Park
McKinney 1
Pine Park
Harmar Twp. Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Emmerling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U18/19 Girls 5/6
Date: 9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Freeport U14/U16 Field
Richland Park
Route 910 Field
Kotecki Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Founders Butler
Fridley Field
Freeport Community Park
Hampton Main
Pine Park
Boyd Community Center Field
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.