Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/22,6/1,6/5,6/7,6/8,6/14,6/15
Venue: TBD
Wheeling Park
Mt. Lebanon - Foster School
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: TBD
Evans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: TBD
Evans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/9
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/19,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/3,6/5,6/6,6/8
Venue: TBD
Evans Field
Peters Tnshp HS
Elm Grove Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Boys D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Boys D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Boys D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/11
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18/19 B D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Bethel Park High School Stadium
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18/19 B D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/27,6/1,6/8
Venue: Boyce Mayview Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: TBD
Evans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/22,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1,6/3,6/4,6/8,6/15
Venue: TBD
BAYSA S.C
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/15,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Evans Field
TBD
Evans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Montour High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14/15 G D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/21,6/1,6/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U1789 Girls D5
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U1789 Girls D6
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/21,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Evans Field
McGuffey High School
Moore Park
TBD
Beth Center Soccer Fields
Borland Soccer Complex
Charleroi HS Stadium
Honus Wagner Stadium
Bentworth Middle School
Chartiers-Houston Jr/Sr High School
Laurel Highlands High School
West Mifflin High School
Carlynton High School
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.