Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
GU10 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/27,5/31,6/7
Venue: BCSA Complex
BYE WEEK
Graham Park
Butler Soccer
Highland Middle School
MASC
Hampton Main
Crooks Field U10
Meadow Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Bracket B
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/15,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/7
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
Highland Middle School
Meadow Field
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Center Grange Primary School
MASC
Green Valley Township Park
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/3,6/7
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Graham Park
MASC
Marti Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket B
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/17,5/20,5/31,6/7
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Portersville Community Park Field
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
MASC
Green Valley Township Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket C
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,4/30,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/20,5/31,6/4,6/7
Venue: Butler Soccer
Graham Park
BCSA Complex
Hopewell Soccer complex
Laura Doerr Park
Portersville Community Park Field
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15-14 Bracket
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,4/28,5/3,5/7,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/4,6/7
Venue: BYE WEEK
Graham Park
Highland Middle School
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Laura Doerr Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
MASC
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16-19 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Hopewell Soccer complex
Raccoon State Park
Wilmington HS Stadium
Hopewell High School
Yzone Lower Fields
Butler Soccer
Green Valley Park
Laura Doerr Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7,6/8,6/14
Venue: Butler Soccer
BYE WEEK
Graham Park
Tri-City
Green Valley Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Yzone Lower Fields
Hopewell Soccer Fields
MASC
TBD
Quaker Valley Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket B
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/7
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Laura Doerr Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Blackhawk
MASC
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket C
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/14,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: Graham Park
Blackhawk
Hardy Field (Old Brighton Twp School Field)
Prospect Field
MASC
Highland Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket D
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brush Creek Park
Butler Soccer
Quaker Valley Middle School
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
BCSA Complex
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Hopewell Soccer Fields
TBD
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/20,5/29,5/30,5/31,6/7,6/9
Venue: Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Green Valley Township Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Center Grange Primary School
Yzone Lower Fields
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket B
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/22,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/20,5/31,6/3,6/7,6/10
Venue: Graham Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brush Creek Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Laura Doerr Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Yzone Lower Fields
BYE WEEK
Highland Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket C
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/5,5/10,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/7
Venue: Graham Park
MASC
Center Grange Primary School
Portersville Community Park Field
Raccoon State Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket D
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/5,5/10,5/17,5/21,5/31,6/5,6/7
Venue: Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Knoch
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brush Creek Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Marti Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Bracket A
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/2,6/3,6/4,6/7,6/9
Venue: BCSA Complex
Green Valley Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brush Creek Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Graham Park
graham park
Butler Boys and Girls Club
Green Valley Township Park
Portersville Community Park Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Bracket B
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/27,5/31,6/7
Venue: Central Valley HS
Green Valley Park
MASC
Slippery Rock HS Fields
Graham Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Hopewell High School
Laura Doerr Park
Yzone Lower Fields
CJ Long Spartan Park
Prospect Field
Brackets: All Brackets

CoEd 16
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/31,6/7
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
Highland Middle School
Blackhawk
Slippery Rock HS Fields
BCSA Complex
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Bracket
Date: 4/12,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/10,5/17,5/30,5/31,6/7,6/10
Venue: Green Valley Township Park
Hopewell High School
Mohawk Soccer Field
Central Valley HS
Highland Middle School
Laura Doerr Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Brush Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets