Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U9 Boys B
Date: 4/11,4/18,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30,6/6
Venue: North Boundary Park
TBD
Century Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Koppers Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys A
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30,6/6
Venue: North Boundary Park
TBD
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys B
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/29,5/30,6/6
Venue: Koppers Field
TBD
Century United Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys A
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30,6/6
Venue: Nike Site
TBD
Century United Soccer Complex
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/11,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/19,5/26,5/29,5/30,6/1,6/3,6/4,6/6
Venue: SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Crew Fields Butler
Century United Soccer Complex
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Graham Park
North United Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Oak Hollow
North Strabane Field
Century Field
McCandless
Quaker Valley Middle School
Koppers Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/11,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/6,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/20,5/29,5/30,5/31,6/3,6/6
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Beacon Field
Graham Park
Koppers Field
Reutom Field
Armstong Park
Founders Fox Chapel
TBD
Shadyside Academy MS
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Century Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/9,5/10,5/20,5/28,5/30,5/31,6/2,6/3,6/6
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Shadyside Academy MS
Beacon Field
North United Soccer Complex
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys 2A
Date: 3/28,4/1,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/25,5/2,5/6,5/9,5/11,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/30,6/5,6/6
Venue: TBD
North Strabane Field
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Nike Site
Emmerling Park
Crew Fields Butler
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Reutom Field
Harrison Hills Park
Oak Hollow
Founders Fox Chapel
Quaker Valley Middle School
Evans Field
Ruetom Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30,6/2,6/6
Venue: North Strabane Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Shadyside Academy MS
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Graham Park
Armstong Park
Koppers Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/25,5/2,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/16,5/29,5/30,6/5,6/6
Venue: Wheeling Park
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
McGuffey
North Strabane Field
Butler Soccer
Shadyside Academy
Century Field
Stanwood Field
Graham Park
Reutom Field
TBD
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/4,4/11,4/18,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/9,5/13,5/16,5/26,5/27,5/28,5/30,6/2,6/6
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Bushy Run
Victory Fields #1
Beacon Field
Cupples Stadium
North United Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Reutom Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Washington PA Soccer Fields
TBD
Waynesburg
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 3/28,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/28,5/30,5/31,6/3,6/6
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
Beacon Field
Graham Park
Stanwood Field
CCAC
Knoch
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/10,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/20,5/29,5/30,6/3,6/4,6/5,6/6
Venue: Cupples Stadium
North Strabane Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
C & G
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Beadling Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Shadyside Academy
TBD
Fogleman Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/28,5/30,6/6
Venue: JC WIlliams
Quaker Valley Middle School
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Stanwood Field
Laurel Point
Reis Run Upper Field
Beacon Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/28,4/4,4/10,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/16,5/29,5/30,6/2,6/6
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
C & G
Schenley Oval
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Founders Fox Chapel
Cupples Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 2
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/20,5/2,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/27,5/30,6/4,6/6
Venue: Graham Park
Hoss Soccer Complex
C & G
Reutom Field
North United Soccer Complex
Bushy Run
Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/27,3/28,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/30,6/2,6/6
Venue: Boyce Middle School Field
North Strabane Field
Linton Middle School
Beacon Field
Waynesburg
Koppers Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 2
Date: 5/9
Venue: North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys Div 3
Date: 3/28,3/29,4/4,4/11,4/18,4/21,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/9,5/12,5/14,5/16,5/21,5/26,5/29,5/30,6/3,6/6,6/7
Venue: TBD
Reutom Field
Cupples Stadium
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls A
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30,5/31,6/6,6/7
Venue: North Boundary Park
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Buncher U10
Crew Fields Butler
Nike Site
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Century United Soccer Complex
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls A
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/5,5/9,5/16,5/30,6/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls B
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30,6/6
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/4,4/10,4/11,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/21,5/29,5/30,6/6
Venue: Century Field
North Strabane Field
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Nike Site
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Koppers Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Beacon Field
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Reutom Field
Brenner Road
Leopold Lake Park
Leopold Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/11,4/16,4/18,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/16,5/18,5/20,5/23,5/30,5/31,6/6
Venue: Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brenner Road
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Butler Soccer
Century Field
Shadyside Academy
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Emmerling Park
Shadyside Academy MS
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 1
Date: 4/4,4/11,4/18,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/16,5/19,5/29,5/30,5/31,6/2,6/4,6/6
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Founders Fox Chapel
North United Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Emmerling Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Shadyside Academy MS
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 2A
Date: 4/4,4/11,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/9,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/21,5/27,5/30,5/31,6/4,6/6,6/7
Venue: North Strabane Field
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Oak Hollow
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Armstong Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Crew Fields Butler
Moskala
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
North United Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 2
Date: 3/28,4/11,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/30,6/3,6/5,6/6
Venue: North Strabane Field
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Cupples Stadium
Founders Fox Chapel
Victory Fields #1
TBD
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Graham Park
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Kotecki Field
Armstong Park
Shadyside Academy MS
Beacon Field
Koppers Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/4,4/11,4/18,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/9,5/10,5/16,5/29,5/30,5/31,6/6,6/7
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
CCAC
Northmoreland Park
TBD
Cupples Stadium
Beadling Field
Stanwood Field
North Strabane Field
Beacon Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Crew Fields Butler
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/29,5/30,6/6
Venue: Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Cupples Stadium
Ruetom Fields
Linton Middle School
North Strabane Field
Friendship Park
Linton School
Shadyside Academy
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,4/26,5/9,5/16,5/17,5/28,5/30,6/3,6/4
Venue: North Strabane Field
Graham Park
Crew Fields Butler
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Beacon Field
Boyce Field
Stanwood Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/28,4/11,4/18,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/16,5/19,5/26,5/30,6/2,6/6
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Reutom Field
North United Soccer Complex
Cupples Stadium
Ruetom Field 3
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/20,5/29,5/30,6/2,6/5,6/6
Venue: Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Preston
Fogleman Fields
North Strabane Field
North United Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Waynesburg 2
Cupples Stadium
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/11,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/9,5/30,6/2,6/6
Venue: Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Century Field
Graham Park
Beacon Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Hollidaysburg Area High School Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 2
Date: 4/11,4/12,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/27,6/2
Venue: Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
Beacon Field
Graham Park
Penn Trafford High School
North Boundary Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U16 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/4,4/11,4/12,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/30,6/6
Venue: Altoona Area Jr. High School
Connellsville Falcon Football Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Cupples Stadium
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Girls Div 2
Date: 6/6
Venue: Cupples Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Girls Div 3
Date: 4/4,4/24,4/25,5/2,5/9,5/12,5/17,5/27,5/28,5/31,6/1,6/3,6/4,6/5
Venue: North Strabane Field
Shadyside Academy
North United Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Cupples Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 Girls Div 3
Date: 3/28,4/11,4/12,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/9,5/16,5/17,5/26,5/30,6/2,6/7
Venue: Franklin Area High School
Altoona Intramural
Century Field
McGuffey High School
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17/18/19
Date: 4/11,4/18,4/25,5/30,6/3
Venue: Butler Boys and Girls Club
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.