Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU10 Div5
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: BCSA Complex
Graham Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
Butler Soccer
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Div6A
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Green Valley Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Prospect Field
Brush Creek Park
Laura Doerr Park
Greenville Area Soccer Association
Knoch
Laurel Point
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Div 6B
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: BYE WEEK
Center Grange Primary School
New Brighton High School Track/Field
New Galilee Fields U10
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Graham Park
District Champs
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Div 5-6A
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: BYE WEEK
Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Brush Creek Park
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Div6B
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/19,5/20,5/23,6/2,6/9
Venue: BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
MASC
New Brighton U12 Field (8v8)
New Galilee Field U12
Butler Soccer
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Mohawk Soccer Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
BCSA Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Div6C
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/4,6/9
Venue: Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
MASC
Mohawk Soccer Field
Prospect Field
Yzone Lower Fields
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
CJ Long Spartan Park
Green Valley Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Marti Park
Raccoon State Park
Green Valley Township Park
Knoch
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Div 5-6A
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Butler Soccer
Graham Park
MASC
Laura Doerr Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14 Div6B
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: CJ Long Spartan Park
Green Valley Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Highland Middle School
Raccoon State Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brush Creek Park
MASC
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Prospect Field
Brackets: All Brackets

CoEd 16
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: CJ Long Spartan Park
Laura Doerr Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Green Valley Park
MASC
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U17-19
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Brighton Township High School Stadium
BYE WEEK
Mohawk Soccer Field
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Hopewell High School
Butler Soccer
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Div 5-6A
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/23,6/2,6/9
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BYE WEEK
Graham Park
Green Valley Park
MASC
Center Grange Primary School
Butler Soccer
Cal U.
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Div 6B
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: BCSA Complex
MASC
New Galilee Field U12
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Graham Park
New Galilee Fields U10
Brush Creek Park
Butler Soccer
Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Div5B-6A
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: BCSA Complex
BYE WEEK
Laura Doerr Park
Laurel Point
MASC
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Center Grange Primary School
Graham Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Butler Soccer
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Div 6B
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/19,5/24,6/2,6/7,6/9
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Brush Creek Park
Green Valley Park
Marti Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
MASC
New Galilee Field U12
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Div5-6A
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/21,6/2,6/9
Venue: BCSA Complex
Graham Park
Marti Park
Brush Creek Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Yzone Lower Fields
Blackhawk
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Hopewell High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Div6B
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/2,6/9
Venue: Graham Park
Raccoon State Park
Brighton Township High School Stadium
Mohawk Soccer Field
MASC
Laura Doerr Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U18
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: Central Valley HS
Hopewell High School
Laura Doerr Park
Yzone Lower Fields
Brighton Township High School Stadium
Mohawk Soccer Field
New Brighton High School Track/Field
BCSA Complex
Butler Soccer
Butler Boys and Girls Club
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.