Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U12 Boys Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/11,5/15,5/22,5/25,6/5,6/12
Venue: TBD
Harrison Hills Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Pine Park
Freeport Community Park
McCandless
McKinney 1
Reis Run Lower Field
Reis Run Upper Field
Linbrook
Yoest Front
Richland Park
McKinney Front
McKinley Field
Yoest Back
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 6 East
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: TBD
Creekside Field
Denny Field
harmar
Freeport Community Park
Harmar Fields
Middle Road (Rear)
Harrison Hills Park
Tri-City
Emmerling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 6 West
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/24,6/1,6/5
Venue: TBD
Pine Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Riverview Park
McKinney 1
Richland Park
McKinley Field
Yoest Back
Denny Field
Linbrook
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys Div 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: TBD
Reis Run Lower Field
Harrison Hills Park
Denny Field
Harmar Fields
Richland Park
Freeport U14/U16 Field
harmar
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys Div 6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/22,5/26,6/5
Venue: Riverview Park
TBD
Freeport U14/U16 Field
Fridley Field
Route 910 Field
C & G
Harrison Hills Park
Richland Park
Hampton Main
Beeman Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U18 All
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29,6/5,6/12
Venue: TBD
Freeport Community Park
Harmar Fields
Route 910 Field
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Denny Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Beeman Field
Valley High Stadium
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

Coed U-19D5/6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/16,5/22,5/23,6/1,6/5
Venue: Evans Park
Fridley Field
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Beeman Field
CJ Long Spartan Park
Denny Field
C & G
Freeport Community Park
MASC
Varsity 1 Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/18,5/22,5/26,6/5
Venue: TBD
McCandless
Reis Run Lower Field
Ohio Twp Park
Richland Park
Pine Park
McKinney 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls 6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/22
Venue: Emmerling Park
Harmar Twp. Park
Denny Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Hampton Main
Middle Road (Rear)
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Kotecki Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Moskala
Ohio Twp Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls 6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Freeport Community Park
Hampton Main
TBD
Harrison Hills Park
Pine Park
Kotecki Field
McKinney Front
McCandless
Yoest Back
McKinney 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/20,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: TBD
McKinney 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls 6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/1
Venue: Freeport U14/U16 Field
Route 910 Field
TBD
Harrison Hills Park
Richland Park
Varsity 1 Field
Denny Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Girls 5
Date: 4/3,4/17,4/20,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Harmar Fields
Beeman Field
Ohio Twp Park
McKinney 1
Kotecki Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls 5
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
Harmar Fields
Reis Run Lower Field
TBD
Kotecki Field
Freeport Community Park
Valley High Stadium
Nike Site
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls 6
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/11,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/5
Venue: Oval
Route 910 Field
TBD
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
McKinley Field
Richland Park
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Valley High Stadium
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U19 Girls 5/6 crossover
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/1
Venue: Richland Park
Valley High Stadium
Oval
TBD
Route 910 Field
Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
Freeport Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U-12 Girls 6 RED
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/20,5/22
Venue: Freeport Community Park
harmar
TBD
Denny Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Yoest Back
Harmar Twp. Park
Middle Road (Rear)
McCandless
Emmerling Park
Linbrook
McKinney 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U-12 Girls 6-Red Bye crossover
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22
Venue: Emmerling Park
TBD
Kotecki Field
Harmar Fields
Quaker Valley Middle School
Freeport Community Park
Denny Field
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.