Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: TBD
Butler Soccer
Kiski
Larry Mills Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Bushy Run
Dynamo-Schenley Oval
NASC U10
Norwin
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Schwartz
North Allegheny
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Breisinger Field
Mt. Lebanon HS Upper Turf
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
McKinney Soccer Complex
Ohl
Morton Soccer Complex
Mt. Lebanon - Wildcat Field
McCandless
Boyce Middle School Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Collier Community Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Ohio Twp Park
Richland Park
Kendi Field
Lenzner Field
North Strabane Field
Schenley Oval
Pine Park
TBD
Laurie Ann West Community Center
Klinger
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 9/11,9/16,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/29,10/2,10/9,10/14,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Richland Park
TBD
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: BCSA Complex
Peters Tnshp HS
U.S.C.
State College Area HS North
Plum HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U14/15 Boys
Date: 9/11,9/18,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: C & G
Murrysville Community Park
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: KASL Fields
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Schwartz
Graham Park
Middle Road (Rear)
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Larry Mills Park
Reis Run Upper Field
Reis Run Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Group A
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/9,10/13,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Boyce Middle School Field
Larry Mills Park
Monaca Stadium
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Morton Soccer Complex
Peterswood Soccer Complex
BCSA Complex
Middle Road (Rear)
Laurie Ann West Community Center
McKinney Soccer Complex
Peters Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Group B
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6
Venue: Discovery Field
Graham Park
Laurel Point
Klinger
Ohio Twp Park
Richland Park
Breisinger Field
Lenzner Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls GroupA
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/14,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: Hogan Field
Laurel Point
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
TBD
Pronto Field (Moon)
Larry Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls GroupB
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: MCP-East
Peterswood Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets