Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
GU10 Bracket A
Date: 4/13,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: BCSA Complex
Graham Park
BYE WEEK
Center Grange Primary School
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Bracket B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/4,6/8
Venue: Green Valley Township Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
New Brighton High School Track/Field
Graham Park
Green Valley Park
Highland Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Bracket C
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Green Valley Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Highland Middle School
MASC
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/4,6/8,6/11
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
MASC
Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,4/29,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/30,6/1,6/6,6/8,6/10,6/12
Venue: Laura Doerr Park
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BCSA Complex
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Graham Park
Marti Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
MASC
Butler Soccer
Mohawk Soccer Field
TBD
Portersville Community Park Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Bracket C
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Hopewell Soccer Fields
Pending Assignment
Raccoon State Park
Brush Creek Park
CJ Long Spartan Park
Graham Park
Highland Middle School
Yzone Lower Fields
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Bracket A
Date: 4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/14
Venue: BYE WEEK
Central Valley HS
Yzone Lower Fields
Butler Soccer
Laura Doerr Park
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Bracket B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/9
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BYE WEEK
Graham Park
MASC
Brighton Township High School Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16-19 Bracket A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Brush Creek Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Laura Doerr Park
Pending Assignment
Green Valley Park
Hopewell High School
Yzone Lower Fields
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Graham Park
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16-19 Bracket B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Central Valley HS
Laura Doerr Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Beaver Area High School Stadium
Marti Park
Highland Middle School
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Green Valley Park
Graham Park
Green Valley Township Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
BCSA Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/8,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Green Valley Park
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Graham Park
MASC
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Highland Middle School
Green County Field
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 Bracket C
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Center Grange Primary School
Hopewell Soccer Fields
New Brighton U12 Field (8v8)
Laura Doerr Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/5,6/8,6/15
Venue: Pending Assignment
Yzone Lower Fields
Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Laura Doerr Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Center Grange Primary School
Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Butler Soccer
Laura Doerr Park
BCSA Complex
MASC
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket C
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/29,6/1,6/3,6/8,6/12
Venue: Green Valley Park
Pending Assignment
Prospect Field
BTBSA Old Hardy Field (U10)
Graham Park
Marti Park
MASC
Yzone Lower Fields
Green Valley Township Park
Mohawk Soccer Field
Raccoon State Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Highland Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Bracket D
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/22,6/1,6/8
Venue: Portersville Community Park Field
Yzone Lower Fields
CJ Long Spartan Park
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer complex
Brush Creek Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Bracket A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/16,5/18,6/1,6/4,6/8,6/11
Venue: Green Valley Park
MASC
Prospect Field
Brush Creek Park
Graham Park
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Yzone Lower Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14/15 Bracket B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/22,5/29,6/1,6/8
Venue: Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools
Laura Doerr Park
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Butler Soccer
Graham Park
Highland Middle School
Mohawk Soccer Field
CJ Long Spartan Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Bracket A
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Beaver Area High School Stadium
Harrisville Community Park Fields
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Highland Middle School
Laura Doerr Park
Blackhawk
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Bracket B
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/29,6/1,6/4,6/8
Venue: Green Valley Park
Hopewell High School
BCSA Complex
Mohawk Soccer Field
Brush Creek Park
Butler Soccer
Yzone Lower Fields
Green Valley Township Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.