Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys D5 A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,10/30
Venue: TBD
West McMurray Road Complex
Wheeling Park
tbd
Evans Park
Morton Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D5 B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Mt. Lebanon - Foster School
Peterswood Soccer Complex
TBD
U.S.C.
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6 A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
Burkett Soccer Field
Collier Community Park
Sonneborn
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys D6 B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/17,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/21,10/27
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys D6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Maize Field
TBD
Ringgold
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D5 A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Maize Field
TBD
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
Cannon Mac Lawrence
Evans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D5 B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6 A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/15,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Chartiers Valley High School Stadium Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys D6 B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Boys D5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14/15 Boys D6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
U.S.C.
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D5 A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
El Rancho
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Laurel Point
Morton Soccer Complex
Montour
Mt. Lebanon - Foster School
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D5 B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/15,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Bethel Park High School Stadium
Moon
Mt. Lebanon - Foster School
Bethel Park Millennium Park Field
Peterswood Soccer Complex
El Rancho
Morton Field
TBD
Ben Franklin Elementary
Canonsburg - Wylandville
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D6 A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls D6 B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls D5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: Mt. Lebanon-Bird Park
TBD
Leopold Park
Mt. Lebanon-Jefferson
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls D6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: JC WIlliams
TBD
Hogan Field
Maize Field
Divirgilio Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls D6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Evans Field
TBD
South Park
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Challenger
Burkett Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14/15 Girls
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.