Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys Group A
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/20,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Fawcett Field
Turner Valley
Graham Park
McKinney Soccer Complex
Reis Run Soccer Complex
richland park upper field
Monroeville-West
Larry Mills Park
TBD
Larry Mills Field 2
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Middle Road Right
Reis Run Upper Field
Schenley Oval
Monroeville Community Park
Reis Run Lower Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group B
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/26,6/1,6/3,6/10
Venue: Bethel Park High School Stadium
Marion Soccer Complex
TBD
Boyce Mayview Park
Fairview Park
Breisinger Field
Quaker Valley Middle School
Burkett Soccer Field
Maize Field
Leopold Lake Park
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group A
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,5/4,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/5,6/10,6/13
Venue: Norwin
TBD
Fox Chapel Emmerling Park
Moon
Wheeling Park
Kiski
Larry Mills Park
Schenley Oval
Fox Chapel Middle Road
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Group B
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/18,5/20,6/3,6/10,6/18
Venue: Boyce Mayview 12-2
Hoss Soccer Complex
Memorial Field
Fairmont WV
Knoch
McKinney Front
Mt. Lebanon turf
Boyce Middle School Field
McKinney Back
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Reis Run Upper Field
Reis Run Lower Field
Boyce Mayview 12-1
Waynesburg
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/31,6/3,6/10
Venue: Boyce Mayview 12-1
Hopewell Soccer complex
TBD
McKinley Field
Murrysville
North Beaver Twp
McKinney Front
McKinney Back
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/23,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/23,6/3,6/8,6/10
Venue: TBD
JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club
Monroeville Community Park
Graham Park
McKinney Front
ABE Field
Center Grange Primary School
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group C
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/31,6/3,6/10
Venue: Turner Valley Soccer Complex
TBD
Denny Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/29,5/31,6/3,6/10
Venue: Hollidaysburg - Tiger Stadium
JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club
Marion Soccer Complex
Mt. Lebanon turf
NA High School
Pleasant Valley Field
Wheeling Park
Whitehall
BCSA Complex
Beeman Field
Boyce Middle School Field
Bushy Run
Evans Field
Plum HS
Schenley Oval
MAHS
Route 910 Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Peters Tnshp HS
Turner Valley Soccer Field
C & G
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/1,6/3,6/10
Venue: Boyce Middle School Field
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Pleasant Valley Field
Plum HS
Schenley Oval
EA High School
Friendship Park
Veterans Stadium
Chartiers Valley High School Stadium Field
Marion Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Klinger
Peters Tnshp HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/8,6/10
Venue: Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Founders Butler
Kiski HS
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
U.S.C.
Boyce Middle School Field
Schenley Oval
TBD
Burkett Soccer Field
Pleasant Valley Field
Peters Tnshp HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U16/17 Boys
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/11,5/13,5/19,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club
Woodland Hills High School
Marion Soccer Complex
Thomas Jefferson High School
Wheeling Park
Chartiers Valley High School Stadium Field
Elm Grove Field
Whitehall
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
TBD
BAYSA S.C
Breisinger Field
East West Stadium
Peters Tnshp HS
Brackets: All Brackets

U18/19/20 Boys Group A
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/19,5/20,5/30,6/2,6/3,6/10
Venue: Dormont Stadium
Kidsport
Woodland Hills High School
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
JC WIlliams
Wheeling Park
East West Stadium
Chartiers Valley High School Stadium Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U18/19/20 Boys Group B
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/9,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/10
Venue: Dormont Stadium
Moore Park
Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
JC WIlliams
JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club
MP High School
Harmar Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Group A
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/1,5/6,5/13,5/18,5/20,6/1,6/2,6/3
Venue: Keith Athletic Field
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Discovery Field
Fairview Park
Marwaha Butler
Middle Road Right
Larry Mills Park
Peters Soccer Complex
Schwarz
McCandless
Middle Road Left
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls A
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/11,5/13,5/18,5/20,5/23,6/3
Venue: Hogan Field
Klinger
McKinney Front
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Bethel Park
Boyce Mayview Park
McKinney 1
Boyce Middle School Field
Graham Park
Sonneborn
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls B
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/11,5/13,5/19,5/20,5/31,6/1,6/3,6/6,6/8,6/10,6/18
Venue: Breisinger Field
Murrysville
Marion Soccer Complex
TBD
Waynesburg
Kendi Field
Altoona Intramural
Kiski
Plum
Larry Mills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls C
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/19,5/20,6/3
Venue: Evans Field
Moon
richland park upper field
Wheeling Park
Hampton Main
JC WIlliams
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Schenley Oval
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group A
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/1,6/3,6/9,6/10,6/15
Venue: Marion Soccer Complex
MASC
Peterswood Soccer Complex
TBD
Bridgeport
Emmerling Park
Klinger
Hoss Soccer Complex
Moon
McKinney Front
Boyce Mayview 12-1
McKinney Back
Middle Road (Rear)
Linbrook
Boyce Mayview 12-2
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group B
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,5/31,6/3,6/10
Venue: Ohl
Shallenberger Sportsplex
Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Reis Run Lower Field
Breisinger Field
Denny Field
Chartiers Valley High School Stadium Field
Schenley Oval
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Burkett Soccer Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Group A
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/18,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/11,5/13,5/19,5/20,6/3,6/9,6/10,6/14
Venue: Central Valley HS
Mt. Lebanon
Norwin
Butler Soccer
Wheeling Park
Dynamo
Mt. Lebanon turf
Bethel Park High School Stadium
Breisinger Field
U.S.C.
T. W. Phillips
Boyce Middle School Field
Dynamo-Schenley Oval
JEFFERSON OVAL
Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Girls
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3
Venue: Bethel Park High School Practice Fields
Freeport Community Park
Norwin
Marion Soccer Complex
Bushy Run
Central Valley HS
Schenley Oval
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16/17 Girls
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/13,5/19,5/20,6/3,6/13
Venue: Mt. Lebanon H. S.
Schenley Oval
North Marion High School
Plum HS
Yzone Lower Fields
East West Stadium
TBD
Evans Park
JC WIlliams
Marion Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U18/19/20
Date: 4/8,4/15,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/12,5/13,5/19,5/20,5/26,5/30,6/3,6/8
Venue: East West Stadium
Schenley Oval
Burkett Soccer Field
Fairmont University
Kidsport
Wheeling Park
JC WIlliams
West Allegheny High School
Kiski HS
Montour High School
East Wheeling Soccer Complex
Northmoreland Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.