Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U10 Boys Group A
Date: 4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5
Venue: Dynamo-Panther Hollow
Moon
Murrysville
Shaler
Ringgold
U.S.C.
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Group B
Date: 4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: Canonsburg - Wylandville
Kiski
Monroeville-West
North Allegheny
Willow Park - Mark Bittel Fields
Penn Trafford
Plum
Richland Park
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys 3B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: tbd
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/31,6/5,6/7,6/12
Venue: Larry Mills Park
Dible School
Emmerling Park
Hampton Main
Loyalhanna
Denny Field
Bushy Run
Fogleman Fields
Scholl St - Upper
Idaho Drive
Kiski
tbd
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/9,6/12,6/14
Venue: Montour
tbd
Hogan Field
McCandless
Osborne school
Reis Run Soccer Complex
Burkett Soccer Field
Challenger
JC WIlliams
Richland Park
Panther Hollow
McKinney 1
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Group C
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/26,6/2,6/5,6/12
Venue: Bethel Park High School Stadium
tbd
Boyce Field
McGuffey
Palmer Park
Bethel Park Millennium Park Field
Somerset HS
WCHS
Dunbar School
Uniontown
Wylandville Field
Wheeler Field
Elm Grove Field
U.S.C.
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Group A
Date: 4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/4,6/5,6/12
Venue: tbd
TBD
South Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Group B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/26,6/5
Venue: tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys
Date: 4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12,6/18,6/19
Venue: TBD
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Boys
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: tbd
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U17 Boys
Date: 4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: tbd
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U18/19 Boys
Date: 4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: tbd
Dynamo-Schenley Oval
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/14,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/22,5/24,6/2,6/4,6/5,6/8,6/12
Venue: Canonsburg - Wylandville
Complex A
Denny Field
McKinney 1
Moon
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Demo
Somerset
Wheeling Park
Butler Soccer
Kiski
U.S.C.
South Park
Fawcett Field
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Group A
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/5,6/6,6/12,6/19
Venue: Monroeville-West
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Plum
TBD
U.S.C.
Canonsburg - Wylandville
Kiski
Moon
South Park
Bethel Park Millennium Park Field
Wheeling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Group B
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: Dynamo-Panther Hollow
Morgantown
Mt. Lebanon
TBD
Butler Soccer
Murrysville
tbd
Moon
Somerset
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group A
Date: 4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/24,6/1,6/5,6/8,6/9,6/12,6/19
Venue: tbd
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Canonsburg - Wylandville
Moon
Larry Mills Park
Kiski
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Group B
Date: 4/10,4/17,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/9,6/12,6/17,6/19
Venue: tbd
TBD
Hampton Main
Bushy Run
Peters Twp
Peterswood Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls
Date: 4/3,4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: TBD
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls
Date: 4/3,4/10,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/7,6/12
Venue: TBD
tbd
Murrysville
Loyalhanna
Demo
Wheeling Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U15/16 Girls
Date: 4/10,4/17,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12
Venue: Bethel Park High School Stadium
EFHS
JC WIlliams
Bridgeport
Henderson Elementary
Wheeling Park
tbd
Morgantown
Brackets: All Brackets

U17/18/19 Girls
Date: 4/10,4/17,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/1,6/5,6/11,6/12,6/19
Venue: Central Valley HS
Kidsport
Loyalhanna
TBD
Friendship Park
JC WIlliams
Kiski
KAHS
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.