Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U9 Boys B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Beacon Field
TBD
Graham Park
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
Nike Site
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Graham Park
Shadyside Academy MS
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Beacon Field
Graham Park
Shadyside Academy MS
TBD
Founders Butler
South Park
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: TBD
Graham Park
Beacon Field
Beadling Field
Shadyside Academy
Shadyside Academy MS
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: NIKE
TBD
Shadyside Academy MS
Beacon Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/30
Venue: Oak Hollow
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/29,11/12
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,11/3,11/5,11/12
Venue: Oak Hollow
TBD
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Shadyside Academy MS
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Graham Park
St Marys Field (11)
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys 2A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/2,11/5,11/12
Venue: Beacon Field
North Strabane Field
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
TBD
Graham Park
Koppers Field
Leggett Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Shadyside Academy MS
Cool Springs
NIKE
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/13
Venue: TBD
Washington PA Soccer Fields
Leggett Field
Century United Soccer Complex
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Graham Park
North United Soccer Complex
Koppers Field
Cool Springs
Crew Fields Butler
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/29,11/3,11/5,11/12
Venue: CCAC
Century United Soccer Complex
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Chartiers Park
RMU Field
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Graham Park
North United Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Century V
JC Stone Field-North Park
Reutom Field
TBD
Century Field
West Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Robert Morris University
St Marys Field (11)
Beacon Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Marshall Middle School
Shadyside Academy
Koppers Field
North Strabane Field
Cool Springs
Riverside Park
Riverview Park
RMU Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Crew Fields Butler
North United Soccer Complex
Shadyside Academy
Founders Fox Chapel
Graham Park
Beacon Field
RMU Field
Chartiers Park
Seton LaSalle High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Century V
Founders Fox Chapel
North Strabane Field
Chartiers Park
Graham Park
TBD
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Reutom Field
Cool Springs
West Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Loyalhanna
Turner Valley Soccer Field
RMU Field
Beacon Field
Quaker Valley HS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Seton LaSalle High School
TBD
Hempfield Park
Century United Soccer Complex
RMU Field
Shadyside Academy
Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
North Strabane Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Girls A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,11/5
Venue: NIKE
Shadyside Academy MS
TBD
Brenner Road
Century United Soccer Complex
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Crew Fields Butler
Century Field
graham park
Century V
Graham Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls A
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Canonsburg - Wylandville
TBD
Ruetom Field 3
Century V
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls B
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Graham Park
Jeannette Soccer Club Fields
TBD
Beacon Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Century V
Century United Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/18,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
Graham Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
TBD
Leggett Field
Beacon Field
Century Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Koppers Field
Ruetom Field 3
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Century V
Crew Fields Butler
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/28,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/13
Venue: Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
Shadyside Academy MS
TBD
Graham Park
Brenner Road
Century V
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Century United Soccer Complex
Nike Site
Founders Fox Chapel
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Chartiers Valley Intermediate Center Field
TBD
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Koppers Field
Ruetom Field 3
Emmerling Park
Leggett Field
AGC Sample
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/13,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Century United Soccer Complex
TBD
Brenner Road
Graham Park
Quaker Valley Middle School
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Beacon Field
Century Field
Cornell Stadium- F. Letteri Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
SouthPointe Fieldhouse
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: CCAC
Graham Park
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Century Field
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Beacon Field
Chartiers Park
St Marys Field (11)
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Shadyside Academy
Hempfield Park
Pleasant Valley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Graham Park
North Strabane Field
RMU Field
Reutom Field
Brenner Road
SSA
Century Field
Founders Fox Chapel
West Field
Shadyside Academy
Seton LaSalle High School
Quaker Valley Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: Beacon Field
Chartiers Park
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Brenner Road
Century Field
Founders Fox Chapel
Shadyside Academy
Valley High Stadium
Kiski
Seton LaSalle High School
Century V
Graham Park
Hempfield Park
Pleasant Valley Field
graham park
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,9/29,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/3,11/5
Venue: Burkett Park
Chartiers Park
Hopewell Soccer Fields
Founders Fox Chapel
Robert Morris University
Burkett Soccer Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Hopewell Soccer Fields
Hempfield Park
North Strabane Field
Reutom Field
Century V
Turner Valley Soccer Field
Cool Springs
West Field
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
Hopewell High School
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 1
Date: 8/27,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/15,10/22,10/27,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/12
Venue: TBD
CCAC
Chartiers Park
Nike Site
North Strabane Field
Reutom Field
Shadyside Academy
Beadling Field
Borland Soccer Complex
Founders Fox Chapel
North United Soccer Complex
Valley High Stadium
Century United Soccer Complex
Turner Valley Soccer Complex
West Field
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.