Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U9 Boys Red
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys White
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U9 Boys Blue
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys White
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Boys Blue
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Division 1
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/9,10/19
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Division 2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Boys Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/26,11/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/20,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 2
Date: 8/31,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: TBD
Montour Junction
Oak Hollow
Quaker Valley Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Boys Div 3
Date: 8/31,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 1
Date: 8/31,9/7,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Shaler Area High School
Shadyside Academy
Valley High Stadium
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Montour Junction
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 2
Date: 9/21,10/5,10/19,10/26
Venue: Breisinger Field
Century Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/7,10/5,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Valley
Graham Park
No OffSeason Russelton
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 1
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/13,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3
Venue: Family Sports Center Field
Reutom Field
Century Field
Breisinger Field
Southpointe New Fieldhouse
Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 2
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Brenner Road
Boyce Field
Linton Middle School
Montour Junction
TBD
Breisinger Field
Valley High Stadium
Century Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Boys Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields
TBD
Reutom Field
North Strabane Field
Shadyside Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Boys Div 1
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
Family Sports Center Field
TBD
Southpointe New Fieldhouse
Valley High Stadium
Wright Field @ Veterans Park
Pleasant Valley Field
Graham Park
North Strabane Field
Shadyside Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls White
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Shaler - Anderson Field
TBD
Green Valley Park
Southpointe New Fieldhouse
Century United Soccer Complex
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Blue
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Founders Fox Chapel
TBD
tbd
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Division 1
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: tbd
Century United Soccer Complex
Turner Valley
TBD
Southpointe New Fieldhouse
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Division 2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: TBD
Shaler - Anderson Field
Beacon Field
Southpointe New Fieldhouse
tbd
No OffSeason Russelton
Brackets: All Brackets

U11 Girls Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: TBD
Green Valley Park
Century Field
Village Green Park
tbd
Century United Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 1
Date: 8/31,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/9
Venue: Shadyside Academy
TBD
Valley High Stadium
No OffSeason Russelton
Valley View Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 2
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/18,10/19,11/2
Venue: Quaker Valley Middle School
Montour Junction
TBD
Southpointe New Fieldhouse
Pleasant Valley Field
Brenner Road
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 Girls Div 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Brenner Road
Mylan Park field
North Strabane Field
TBD
Ruetom Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 1
Date: 8/24,8/25,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Beacon Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/2
Venue: Southpointe New Fieldhouse
TBD
North Strabane Field
Pleasant Valley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Div 3
Date: 8/31,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/19,11/2
Venue: Linton Middle School
TBD
Valley High Stadium
CCAC
No OffSeason Russelton
Brackets: All Brackets

U15 Girls Div 1
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.