Age Group |
Bracket |
Girls 10U Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/21,4/26,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2 |
|
Venue: |
Pine Park Virtual TBD Fall Run Park Richland Park Middle Road Hampton Main Ohio Twp Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls 12U D5 Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/24,4/28,4/30,5/5,5/12,5/16,5/19,6/2 |
|
Venue: |
Lenzner Field Armstrong HS Denny Field Kotecki Field Freeport Community Park Moskala Reis Run Upper Field Virtual TBD McCandless RGS YMCA Hampton Main McKinney Back Ohio Twp Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls 9v9 Blue Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,7/4 |
|
Venue: |
Kotecki Field Reis Run Upper Field Virtual TBD Reis Run Lower Field Quaker Valley Middle School Hampton Main Harrison Hills Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls 9v9 Green Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/26,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/25,6/2,7/4 |
|
Venue: |
Harrisville Community Park Fields Pine Park Upper Virtual TBD Blueberry Hill Harmar Twp. Park McCandless McKinney Back Freeport Community Park Harrison Hills Park Kotecki Field Laurie Ann West Community Center Middle Road
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Middle School Red |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,7/4 |
|
Venue: |
C & G Denny Field Fridley Field Quaker Valley Middle School Ross Elementary Turf Field Burrell High School Laura Doerr Park Nike Site Virtual TBD Hopewell Soccer Fields Reis Run Upper Field Avonworth High School Lenzner Field NIKE Moskala
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Middle School Blue |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/19,6/2,7/4 |
|
Venue: |
Butler HS Graham Park Pine Park Upper Virtual TBD Avonworth High School Lenzner Field Fox Chapel Emmerling Park Freeport Community Park Butler Soccer North Boundary Park Laura Doerr Park Freeport U14/U16 Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys 10U Section Play |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2 |
|
Venue: |
Reis Run Lower Field Armstrong HS Quaker Valley Middle School Moskala Richland Park Virtual TBD Hampton Main Kittanning
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys 12U Sec 1 Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2 |
|
Venue: |
Denny Field Reis Run Lower Field RGS YMCA Armstrong HS Pine Park Upper Quaker Valley Middle School Richland Park Virtual TBD Hampton Main
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys 12U Sec 2 Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,7/4 |
|
Venue: |
Reis Run Lower Field Reis Run Upper Field Freeport Community Park Virtual TBD Denny Field Ohio Twp Park Middle Road Pine Park Hampton Main
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys 12U Sec 3 Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,7/4 |
|
Venue: |
Freeport Community Park Kotecki Field Pine Park Denny Field Moskala Reis Run Lower Field Hampton Main Pine Park Upper Virtual TBD Linbrook McKinney 1
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys 12U Sec 4 Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/21,4/26,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,7/4 |
|
Venue: |
Armstrong HS McKinney Back Pine Park Upper Kotecki Field Quaker Valley Middle School Reis Run Upper Field Blueberry Hill Linbrook Reis Run Lower Field Richland Park Virtual TBD Hampton Main McCandless McKinley Field McKinney 1
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys JV Group Play |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2 |
|
Venue: |
C & G Freeport U14/U16 Field Lenzner Field Nike Site Fridley Field Virtual TBD Ross Elementary Turf Field Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Varsity Sec 1 Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/21,4/26,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,7/4 |
|
Venue: |
Fridley Field Lenzner Field Armstrong HS NIKE Virtual TBD Burrell High School neshanock hs field Nike Site Avonworth High School Lenzner Field Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Varsity Sec 2 Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/21,4/24,4/26,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2 |
|
Venue: |
Denny Field Freeport Community Park Virtual TBD Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields Reis Run Upper Field Ross Elementary Turf Field neshanock hs field Reis Run Lower Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys MS Sec 1 Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/19,4/21,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2 |
|
Venue: |
Armstrong HS Denny Field Freeport U14/U16 Field Ross Elementary Turf Field Virtual TBD Mars Turf Field Freeport Community Park Nike Site Armstong Park NIKE Beeman Field C & G
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys MS Sec 2 Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2 |
|
Venue: |
C & G Virtual TBD Burrell High School Pine Park Upper Quaker Valley Middle School Ross Elementary Turf Field Fridley Field Denny Field Greenville HS North Allegheny High School Stadium Hampton Main Beeman Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys MS Sec 3 Group Stage |
|
|
Date: |
4/7,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2 |
|
Venue: |
Burrell High School Freeport U14/U16 Field Lenzner Field Virtual TBD Beeman Field Nike Site C & G Middle Road NIKE Pine Park Avonworth High School Lenzner Field
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|