|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617665 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 4 | vs. | Indiana Black Hawks | 3 | 617666 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 2 | vs. | Loyalhanna United White | 2 | 617667 | Larry Mills Park | 02:30 PM | U12U | A1 vs A2 | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 7 | vs. | Kiski Force-BU12 George | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617669 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Loyalhanna United White | 0 | vs. | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 4 | 617670 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Indiana Black Hawks | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 2 | 617671 | Murrysville | 12:30 PM | UT2 | A5 vs A6 | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 4 | vs. | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617673 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 2 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 1 | 617675 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Kiski Force-BU12 George | 0 | vs. | Loyalhanna United White | 2 | 617674 | Larry Mills Park | 04:00 PM | U12U | A1 vs A4 | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 10 | vs. | Indiana Black Hawks | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617677 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Indiana Black Hawks | 2 | vs. | Kiski Force-BU12 George | 0 | 617679 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 3 | Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617696 | Larry Mills Park | 07:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 3 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617682 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Kiski Force-BU12 George | 1 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 5 | 617683 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Loyalhanna United White | 0 | vs. | Indiana Black Hawks | 4 | 617681 | Larry Mills Park | 04:00 PM | U12U | A1 vs A6 | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 0 | vs. | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 1 | 617661 | Kiski | 04:45 PM | U12B | A2 vs A7 | Kiski Force-BU12 George | 0 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617687 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 3 | vs. | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 2 | 617691 | Murrysville | 02:00 PM | LT1 | A5 vs A4 | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 3 | vs. | Indiana Black Hawks | 6 | 617685 | Murrysville | 03:30 PM | UT2 | A5 vs A3 | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 1 | vs. | Loyalhanna United White | 1 | Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617662 | Loyalhanna | 05:45 PM | Ital | A3 vs A6 | Loyalhanna United White | 2 | vs. | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617678 | Larry Mills Park | 07:00 PM | Fld7 | A5 vs A1 | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 1 | vs. | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617663 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Indiana Black Hawks | 1 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Pomager | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617693 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Indiana Black Hawks | 1 | vs. | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | 1 | 617694 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Loyalhanna United White | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 2 | 617686 | Bushy Run | 05:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | | vs. | Kiski Force-BU12 George | | Bracket - Wednesday, November 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617690 | Bushy Run | 05:30 PM | 3 | A6 vs A3 | Penn Trafford--U12 Boys--Mastroianni | | vs. | Loyalhanna United White | | Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 617695 | Kiski | 11:00 AM | U12A | A2 vs A1 | Kiski Force-BU12 George | | vs. | Leskovic - U12B - Plum Thunder | | 617689 | Schenley Oval | 03:45 PM | 2 | A7 vs A2 | Pgh Dynamo - B2007-Rizzo | 6 | vs. | Kiski Force-BU12 George | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|