Team Schedules - Boys JH Brown
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
71242 | Ross Elementary Turf Field | 1 | NHSC-B-Hogan-JH | 1 | vs. | RGS-YMCA-B-Jones-JH | 2 | ||
71243 | Graham Park | E-2 | SVSA - Sounders - B09 (U14) - Cingolani | 8 | vs. | NASC-B-Radhakrishnan-JH | 4 | ||
71241 | Butler HS | Field 1 | Butler - B2009-10/ D5 Reges/Schaefer | 7 | vs. | DLYS-B-Metzler-JH Green | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
71245 | Ross Elementary Turf Field | 1 | NHSC-B-Hogan-JH | 3 | vs. | NASC-B-Radhakrishnan-JH | 0 | ||
71244 | Founders Butler | 1 | Butler - B2009-10/ D5 Reges/Schaefer | 4 | vs. | SVSA - Sounders - B09 (U14) - Cingolani | 4 | ||
71246 | Armstrong HS | 1 | RGS-YMCA-B-Jones-JH | 3 | vs. | DLYS-B-Metzler-JH Green | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
71248 | Ross Elementary Turf Field | 1 | NHSC-B-Hogan-JH | 6 | vs. | SVSA - Sounders - B09 (U14) - Cingolani | 2 | ||
71249 | Armstrong HS | 1 | RGS-YMCA-B-Jones-JH | 4 | vs. | Butler - B2009-10/ D5 Reges/Schaefer | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
71252 | Graham Park | E-2 | SVSA - Sounders - B09 (U14) - Cingolani | 2 | vs. | DLYS-B-Metzler-JH Green | 2 | ||
71251 | Armstrong HS | 1 | RGS-YMCA-B-Jones-JH | 1 | vs. | NASC-B-Radhakrishnan-JH | 0 | ||
71250 | Founders Butler | 1 | Butler - B2009-10/ D5 Reges/Schaefer | 3 | vs. | NHSC-B-Hogan-JH | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
71254 | C & G | 1 | NASC-B-Radhakrishnan-JH | 2 | vs. | Butler - B2009-10/ D5 Reges/Schaefer | 4 | ||
71253 | West Deer Field on Rt 910 | 1 | DLYS-B-Metzler-JH Green | 2 | vs. | NHSC-B-Hogan-JH | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
71264 | Ross Elementary Turf Field | 1 | NHSC-B-Hogan-JH | 2 | vs. | Butler - B2009-10/ D5 Reges/Schaefer | 4 | ||
71257 | C & G | 1 | NASC-B-Radhakrishnan-JH | 2 | vs. | NHSC-B-Hogan-JH | 1 | ||
71256 | West Deer Field on Rt 910 | 1 | DLYS-B-Metzler-JH Green | 0 | vs. | RGS-YMCA-B-Jones-JH | 0 | ||
71258 | Graham Park | G-2 | SVSA - Sounders - B09 (U14) - Cingolani | 0 | vs. | Butler - B2009-10/ D5 Reges/Schaefer | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
71247 | Beeman Field | 1 | NASC-B-Radhakrishnan-JH | 3 | vs. | DLYS-B-Metzler-JH Green | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
71260 | West Deer Field on Rt 910 | 1 | DLYS-B-Metzler-JH Green | 2 | vs. | NASC-B-Radhakrishnan-JH | 1 | ||
71259 | Founders Butler | 1 | Butler - B2009-10/ D5 Reges/Schaefer | 2 | vs. | RGS-YMCA-B-Jones-JH | 1 | ||
71261 | Graham Park | F | SVSA - Sounders - B09 (U14) - Cingolani | 3 | vs. | NHSC-B-Hogan-JH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
71263 | Beeman Field | 1 | NASC-B-Radhakrishnan-JH | 2 | vs. | RGS-YMCA-B-Jones-JH | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
71255 | Armstrong HS | 1 | RGS-YMCA-B-Jones-JH | 3 | vs. | SVSA - Sounders - B09 (U14) - Cingolani | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
71262 | West Deer Field on Rt 910 | 1 | DLYS-B-Metzler-JH Green | 3 | vs. | SVSA - Sounders - B09 (U14) - Cingolani | 1 |