|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 877918 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs Bye | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | 8 | vs. | Bye | 2 | 877919 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs Bye | NASC-U09G-D5-Carman | | vs. | Bye | | 877916 | Ohio Twp Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Avonworth Soccer - U10 D6 Berad | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes GU10.D6 - Drum | 2 | 877932 | Ohio Twp Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | Avonworth Soccer - U10 D6 Berad | 1 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D5-Remensky | 6 | 877917 | Meadow Field | 02:15 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Hampton.G.2009.D6.Borgo | 2 | vs. | North Hills - G2009 Milligan | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 877923 | Lenzner Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Avonworth Soccer - U10 D6 Berad | 1 | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | 4 | 877920 | Meadow Field | 02:15 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Hampton.G.2009.D6.Borgo | 1 | vs. | Deer Lakes GU10.D6 - Drum | 6 | 877921 | JC Stone Field-North Park | 02:15 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | NASC-U10G-D5-Remensky | 5 | vs. | North Hills - G2009 Milligan | 3 | 877922 | Schwarz | 04:00 PM | 5v5 | A5 vs A6 | NASC-U09G-D5-Carman | 4 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D5-Remensky | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 877924 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs Bye | North Hills - G2009 Milligan | | vs. | Bye | | 877926 | JC Stone Field-North Park | 03:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | NASC-U09G-D5-Carman | 0 | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | 7 | 877925 | Meadow Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Hampton.G.2009.D6.Borgo | 2 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U10 D6 Berad | 2 | 877927 | JC Stone Field-North Park | 02:15 PM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | NASC-U10G-D5-Remensky | 4 | vs. | Deer Lakes GU10.D6 - Drum | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 877928 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A2 | Bye | | vs. | Deer Lakes GU10.D6 - Drum | | 877929 | Hampton Main | 12:30 PM | U10 | A3 vs A7 | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | 6 | vs. | North Hills - G2009 Milligan | 1 | 877930 | JC Stone Field-North Park | 02:15 PM | 2 | A6 vs A4 | NASC-U10G-D5-Remensky | 5 | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D6.Borgo | 2 | 877931 | JC Stone Field-North Park | 03:30 PM | 2 | A5 vs A1 | NASC-U09G-D5-Carman | 5 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U10 D6 Berad | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 877944 | Moskala | 01:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A1 | Deer Lakes GU10.D6 - Drum | 9 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U10 D6 Berad | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 877933 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A4 | Bye | | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D6.Borgo | | 877934 | Moskala | 02:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | Deer Lakes GU10.D6 - Drum | 3 | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 877936 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | 3 | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D6.Borgo | 0 | 877938 | Reis Run Upper Field | 12:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | North Hills - G2009 Milligan | 3 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U10 D6 Berad | 3 | 877939 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A6 | Bye | | vs. | NASC-U10G-D5-Remensky | | 877937 | Moskala | 02:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | Deer Lakes GU10.D6 - Drum | 7 | vs. | NASC-U09G-D5-Carman | 3 | 877942 | Hampton Main | 03:00 PM | U10 | A3 vs A6 | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | 2 | vs. | NASC-U10G-D5-Remensky | 1 | Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 877935 | Reis Run Upper Field | 06:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | North Hills - G2009 Milligan | 1 | vs. | NASC-U09G-D5-Carman | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 877940 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs Bye | Avonworth Soccer - U10 D6 Berad | | vs. | Bye | | 877941 | Meadow Field | 02:15 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Hampton.G.2009.D6.Borgo | 2 | vs. | NASC-U09G-D5-Carman | 4 | 877943 | Moskala | 03:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | Deer Lakes GU10.D6 - Drum | 8 | vs. | North Hills - G2009 Milligan | 4 | Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 877947 | JC Stone Field-North Park | 06:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A5 | NASC-U10G-D5-Remensky | | vs. | NASC-U09G-D5-Carman | | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 877945 | Reis Run Upper Field | 12:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | North Hills - G2009 Milligan | | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D6.Borgo | | 877946 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A3 | Bye | | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|